Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > EL Products >

Fiber Optic Attenuator

1-10 Results for

fiber optic attenuator

from 20714 Products

Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network

China Connector type FC/PC 2dB  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network on sale
...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

Male to Female Singe-mode LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 1-30dB Attenuation Range

China Male to Female Singe-mode LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 1-30dB Attenuation Range on sale
...UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 1-30dB Attenuation Range Quick Detail: Single-mode LC fiber optic attenuators Plug type(male to female) PC, UPC polishing Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: Attenuators are used to control the power level of an optical path......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks

China 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks on sale
...Product Description Singlemode simplex Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed , 20dB Attenuation Options 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB | Fiber Cables Direct | sc sm attenuator 15dB Bellcore Compliant Wavelength Independent Durability (well over 100mw) Simple and Reliable......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SC Fixed FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuators CATV With Telcordia GR-326

China SC Fixed FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuators CATV With Telcordia GR-326 on sale
...SC Fixed FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuators CATV With Telcordia GR-326 Quick Detail: SC fixed adapter type attenuator, with attenuation from 3dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as......
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fuyong Town, BaoAn District, Shen Zhen, China.

15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing

China 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing on sale
... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical signals at......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Steel Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female With 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength

China Steel Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female With 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength on sale
...: ISO9001, ROHS Fiber optic Attenuator Specifications ST 1dB Singlemode 9/125um Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. ST Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

N Type LC UPC APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Low Return Loss For CATV

China N Type LC UPC APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Low Return Loss For CATV on sale
...Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator N type LC APC 5 dB v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v Custom designed specifications v ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing

China FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing on sale
...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability High Reliability ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

SC / APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision

China SC / APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision on sale
... to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. And it is often used to limit the optical power received......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm

China Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm on sale
... variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust receiving light power. It is in the middle of fiber connector......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Submit your fiber optic attenuator inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic attenuator inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0