Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Fiber Optic Attenuator

1-10 Results for

fiber optic attenuator

from 20212 Products

2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Core Outdoor Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable

China 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Core Outdoor Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable on sale
...12 16 24 Core Outdoor Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable Cables are complete end-to-end tactical grade where fanout channels are ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Multimode Or Single Mode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM

China Multimode Or Single Mode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM on sale
...Multimode Or Single Mode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:FC Variable Connector Type:FC Female to Female Attenuator Type:Air-gap Operating Temp. (℃):-30......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network

China Connector type FC/PC 2dB  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network on sale
...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing

China 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing on sale
... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical signals at......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

N Type LC UPC APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Low Return Loss For CATV

China N Type LC UPC APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Low Return Loss For CATV on sale
...Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator N type LC APC 5 dB v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v Custom designed specifications v ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1260~1610nm Inline Fiber Optic Attenuator , 0-60dB Variable Optical Attenuator

China 1260~1610nm Inline Fiber Optic Attenuator , 0-60dB Variable Optical Attenuator on sale
...60dB Inline Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator With SC UPC Connector Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the signal in the fiber as it is transmitted through the device. These......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing

China FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing on sale
...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability High Reliability ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

FC / APC variable fiber optic attenuator For Telecom Networks / voa variable optical attenuator

China FC / APC variable fiber optic attenuator For Telecom Networks / voa variable optical attenuator on sale
...FC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuator For Telecom Networks / Variable attenuator Fiber optic attenuators FC/APC are designed to give accurate attenuation over a wide range of wavelengths. The plug type configuration allows them to be used directly ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm

China Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm on sale
... variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust receiving light power. It is in the middle of fiber connector......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Variable LC / APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Connector Gender

China Variable LC / APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Connector Gender on sale
... LC / APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Buildout LC Attenuators Description: Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. Angnet supply various kinds of fiber attenuators, including LC, SC......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

Submit your fiber optic attenuator inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Variable LC / APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Connector Gender

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic attenuator inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0