Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Fiber Optic Attenuator 5db

1-10 Results for

fiber optic attenuator 5db

from 2570 Products

Metal Type SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5db Precision With PC / APC Polishing

China Metal Type SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5db Precision With PC / APC Polishing on sale
...Metal Type SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5db Precision With PC / APC Polishing Quick Details: Model Number: SC Color: metal Polishing: PC/APC Attenuation range: 0-30 dB Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc Delivery Detail......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type

China FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type on sale
...Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. 1. Features: Fixed Attenuator(Fixed......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

N Type LC UPC APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Low Return Loss For CATV

China N Type LC UPC APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Low Return Loss For CATV on sale
...Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator N type LC APC 5 dB v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v Custom designed specifications v ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fixed FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female

China Fixed FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female on sale
... LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female We can supply optical fiber optic attenuator with different type such as LC, SC, ST, FC, etc . We also can supply OEM, ODM servicer for optical fiber optic attenuator. Please contact......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

Portable ST-ST Air Gap Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Simplex FOR CATV equipment

China Portable ST-ST Air Gap Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Simplex FOR CATV equipment on sale
...Portable ST-ST Air Gap Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Simplex FOR CATV equipment​ SINO supply both UPC ST fiber optic attenuator and APC ST fiber optic attenuator for single mode applications; they are with 1240nm to 1620nm compatible working wavelength......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Blue White Dust Cap GR910 , IEC Standard

China LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Blue White Dust Cap GR910 , IEC Standard on sale
...LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Optic Fiber Attenautor Fixed 5dB Blue White Dust Cap Optical attenuator is a kind of precise instrument which provide different attenuation values according to the need of the project. Attenuation method of the product ......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

LC / PC Small Form Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Kits in EDFA / DWDM and CATV

China LC / PC Small Form Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Kits in EDFA / DWDM and CATV on sale
...LC / PC Small Form Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Kits in EDFA / DWDM and CATV This kind of LC fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the ......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

Sc 3dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Dense Wave Division Multiplexing

China Sc 3dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Dense Wave Division Multiplexing on sale
...Flange Sc 3dB Attenuator for Fiber Optic Attenuator with Low Insertion Loss Product Description Details: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the ......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing

China 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing on sale
... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical signals at......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Attenuator LC / UPC 5dB High Precision Attenuation Value For FTTH

China Fiber  Optic Attenuator LC / UPC 5dB High Precision Attenuation Value For FTTH on sale
...Fiber Optic Attenuator LC / UPC 5dB High Precision Attenuation Value For FTTH LC attenuator feature a proprietary type of metal-ion doped fiber which reduces the light signal as it passes through. This method of attenuation allows for higher......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber optic attenuator 5db inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Products: Fiber Optic Attenuator LC / UPC 5dB High Precision Attenuation Value For FTTH

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic attenuator 5db inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0