Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic network cable

from 40921 Products

GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube

China GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube on sale
...GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube Quick Detail: 1. GYXTW fiber optical cable . 2. outdoor 2-12 core single mode fiber optic cable. 3.cores can be follow customer requested . 4.OM2,OM3,OM4 is optional. Application Long distance......
SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED

Address: 6F,LongTaiLi S&T Building,No.30 Gaoxin C.Avenue 4th,S&T Park,Nanshan,Shenzhen ,China

Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC

China Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC on sale
...Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC FOCC multi-mode 62.5/125um fiber optic patch cables duplex are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on one end and a E2000 fiber optic connector on the......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

1M OM1 / OM2 Jumper Fiber Optic Network Cable Duplex SC Connector Indoor Application

China 1M OM1 / OM2 Jumper Fiber Optic Network Cable Duplex SC Connector Indoor Application on sale
... 1M Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex SC Connector Customsized Length Description: Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

J599 4 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable

China J599 4 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable  TPU tactical fiber optic cable on sale
...J599 4 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable Outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector J599 applies tri-start thread and five-key positioning, it’s anti-vibration and wrongly ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

G652D Aerial Optical Network Cable , 96 Cores Outdoor ADSS Fiber Optic Network Cable

China G652D Aerial Optical Network Cable , 96 Cores Outdoor ADSS Fiber Optic Network Cable on sale
... ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Fiber G652D Aerial Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTICO Model Number: ADSS Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Fiber Mode: Single Mode Fiber Type: G652D,G657A1,G657A2 Fiber......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE

China GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE on sale
...GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE Quick Detail: GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 Core: 10.6mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 400/1000N Crush Resistance Long/......
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68, HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, ZHEJIANG, CHINA, 311300

GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE

China GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE on sale
...GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE Quick Detail: GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 Core: 10.6mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 400/1000N Crush Resistance Long/......
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

Address: NO 268, QianWang Street, LINAN, HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA

Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors, Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors

China Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors, Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors on sale
... LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors , Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors LC Fiber Optic Connector manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION Co., Limited is fully compliant with International Industry Standard and compatible with LC Fiber Connection family including......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

GYXTC8S Figure 8 Single Mode Fiber Cable , Fiber Optic Network Cable Metallic Type

China GYXTC8S Figure 8 Single Mode Fiber Cable , Fiber Optic Network Cable Metallic Type on sale
...GYXTC8S Figure 8 Central loose tube metallic type aerial optical cable Description Loose tube style ,figure-8 optical fiber cable Jelly compound,optical fiber cable with steel wire messenger wire. .Filling compound and water-proof tape. .Incorporation ......
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

Address: Block A, YinTian Industrial Area, XiXiang Town,BaoAn District, Shenzhen city,Guangdong Province,China.

OM2 MTRJ Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Orange Optic OFNR Cable

China OM2 MTRJ Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Orange Optic OFNR Cable on sale
...OM2 MTRJ Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Orange Optic OFNR Cable OM2 MTRJ SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 50/125 Multimode Corning optical fiber core. Orange jumper terminated with durable MTRJ connectors and SC connectors (with clips). Zip......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Submit your fiber optic network cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Products: OM2 MTRJ Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Orange Optic OFNR Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic network cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0