Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

fiber patch cord

from 29667 Products

LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SC UPC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Core Customized Length

China SC UPC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Core Customized Length on sale
...SC UPC fan out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode optical fiber jumping cable Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

ODVA FTTA 5.0mm Fiber Patch Cord Double Sheath For CPRI Application

China ODVA FTTA 5.0mm Fiber Patch Cord Double Sheath For CPRI Application on sale
... Fiber Patch Cords For CPRI Application Description: Angnet can support customer the many kinds of waterproof patch cords for FTTA system. ODVA FTTA 5.0mm Outdoor Optical fiber patch cords one of our hotselling waterproof patch cords.ODVA BBU RRU Patch......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

Duplex LC Connector Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord For Base Station Application

China Duplex LC Connector Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord For Base Station Application on sale
...Duplex LC Connector DLC Outdoor fiber Patch Cord Feature: * IP65 protection, salt-mist proof * FTTA feeder for all common RRU models and systems * ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

China Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval on sale
...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN

China FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN on sale
...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

ST UPC-ST UPC OM1 DX LSZH Flat Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 3.0 62.5//125um

China ST UPC-ST UPC OM1 DX LSZH Flat Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 3.0 62.5//125um on sale
... Duplex ST UPC-ST UPCFiber Patch Cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

China MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss on sale
... The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex

China Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex on sale
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

China Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable on sale
... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

Submit your fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Products: Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0