Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber patch cord panel

from 4793 Products

3 / 5 meters FC - FC multi mode duplex fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 cable

China 3 / 5 meters FC - FC multi mode duplex fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 cable on sale
... optical fiber patch cord duplex OM4 3.0 cable Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

China LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH

China LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH on sale
...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables

China Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables on sale
...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: 5th Floor,LongHua Square,LongHua New District,Shenzhen city,Guangdong province,China

LC - LC Jumper 50/125 OM3 Multi-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord With RoHS Compliant

China LC - LC Jumper 50/125 OM3 Multi-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord With RoHS Compliant on sale
...Mini LC-LC Jumper 50/125 OM3 Multi-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord With RoHS Compliant Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Mini LC-LC Jumper 50/......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Duplex MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cable , SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord For Gigabit Ethernet

China Duplex MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cable , SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord For Gigabit Ethernet on sale
... OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord Product Description Optical fiber jumper common can also be divided into FC-FC, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-ST, SC-SC, SC-ST etc.. General: single-mode fiber optical fiber......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper

China 12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper on sale
...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125......
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Address: (Qixing Bridge Street), Pengnan Zone, Henghe Town, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

SM Simplex Pull Tab LC HD Fiber Patch Cord OS2 Singlemode G652D G657A Fiber

China SM Simplex Pull Tab LC HD Fiber Patch Cord OS2 Singlemode G652D G657A Fiber on sale
... is important to use in limited spaces such as in data centers or compact patch panels. the HD LC fiber patch cables can be removed by the pull tab and without additional tools. the......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

Orange LC PC Fiber Optic Jumper , Multimode Fiber Patch Cord MM For FTTH

China Orange LC PC Fiber Optic Jumper , Multimode Fiber Patch Cord MM For FTTH on sale
...-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MM For FTTH Product Information LC - LC Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 / G.657 / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options......
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

MPO 12 Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Elite Low Loss Jumper Cable

China MPO 12 Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Elite Low Loss Jumper Cable on sale
...12 Fiber MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode OS2 Breakout Cable Assembly Description These multi-fiber ribbon cables provide great advantages in size by offering up to 12 times the density ......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

Submit your fiber patch cord panel inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Products: MPO 12 Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Elite Low Loss Jumper Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber patch cord panel inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0