Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber patch cord tray

from 1381 Products

OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR

China OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR on sale
... / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR​ The LC to LC multimode fiber optic cable is one of the most popular connections used in fiber optic cable connections due to its......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

10Gb OM3 LSZH LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable For Telecommunication Networks

China 10Gb OM3 LSZH LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable For Telecommunication Networks on sale
...10Gb OM3 LSZH LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable For Telecommunication Networks LC assemblies feature a Small Form Factor high-quality plastic LC connector ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...48 core Fiber Optic Patch Panel for FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description: The fiber optic splice tray could be piled one upon another, flexible to turn. The box are Rack Mounted, which ......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH

China PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH on sale
... port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide out drawer for easy cable management Suitable for ribbon and single fiber Compact design......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH

China FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH on sale
...FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

One Tube Singlemode or Multimode Duplex Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable For Pigtail And Patch Cord

China One Tube Singlemode or Multimode Duplex Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable For Pigtail And Patch Cord on sale
... Round 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable For Pigtail And Patch Cord Description Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber cable GJFJV Indoor Optical Fiber Cable From 2core to 24core Fiber: can choose SM 9/125......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

19 Inch Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Terminal Box For Optical Fiber Pach Cord

China 19 Inch Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Terminal Box For Optical Fiber Pach Cord on sale
... cord · To integrate fiber patch panel with easy plug and play fiber cassette module for optimizing cabling management efficiency · Light in weight, easy to install. · Easy for installation and operation . · 19' standard structure . · Sliding tray......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH

China FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC - FC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm, ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

High Density SC Fiber Patch Panel And Enclosure , 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel

China High Density SC Fiber Patch Panel And Enclosure , 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel on sale
...FA-FDR1MD48B-SC , Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel And Enclosure With 24 SC Duplex Ports Packing Way Of Fiberall Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber patch panel is with big size and heavy weight so they......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Wall Mounted Fiber Optic ODF Assembly With Fiber Patch Cords and Fiber Adapter

China Wall Mounted Fiber Optic ODF Assembly With Fiber Patch Cords and  Fiber Adapter on sale
...Wall Mounted Fiber Optic ODF Assembly With Fiber Patch Cords and Fiber Adapter Quick Detail: Wall-mounted fiber optic distribution box for indoor applications (IP65), For connecting up to 4 LC or 2 SC/FC ......
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited

Address: C408, 1970 Cultural and Creative Park , Mingzhi Rd, Longhua District, Shenzhen ,Guangdong, China

Submit your fiber patch cord tray inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited

Products: Wall Mounted Fiber Optic ODF Assembly With Fiber Patch Cords and Fiber Adapter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber patch cord tray inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0