Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Network Hubs >

Glc T Sfp Cisco

1-10 Results for

glc t sfp cisco

from 2357 Products

GLC-FE-100FX Cisco Compatible Transceivers 1310nm SFP Module 20km With DDM BIDI

China GLC-FE-100FX Cisco Compatible Transceivers 1310nm SFP Module 20km With DDM BIDI on sale
...GLC-FE-100FX Cisco Compatible Transceivers 1310nm SFP Module 20km With DDM BIDI Specifications cisco SFP 1Transceiver unit with independent 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle 3 Hot-pluggable cisco SFP 1310nm sfp module 20km with......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

GLC-LH40-SM CISCO SFP Modules with Duplex LC Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver

China GLC-LH40-SM CISCO SFP Modules with Duplex LC Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver on sale
...GLC-LH40-SM CISCO SFP Modules with Duplex LC Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver The Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH 40KM SFP, 1310nm SM is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-LH40-SM is......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T

China 1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T on sale
...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

GLC-GE-100FX Cisco Switch Fiber Module , Cisco SFP Transceivers 155Mbps Data Rate

China GLC-GE-100FX Cisco Switch Fiber Module , Cisco SFP Transceivers 155Mbps Data Rate on sale
...GLC-GE-100FX Cisco Switch Fiber Module , Cisco SFP Transceivers 155Mbps Data Rate Cisco SFP transceiver module Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Product Description: GLC-GE-100FX Information Product Number: GLC-GE-100FX Product Name: Cisco 100Base-FX 2KM SFP Form Factor:......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD

China 850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD on sale
...850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD Description 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual ......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

China 1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver on sale
...1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SFP 550m Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Address: Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible

China SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible on sale
...SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-ZX-SM Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver

China 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver on sale
... 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Rj 45 Connector , SFP Copper Module 100M Distance

China 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Rj 45 Connector , SFP Copper Module 100M Distance on sale
...Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper Cisco SFP Module GLC-T= Cisco SFP Module Features: * Form Factor: SFP * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: ......
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 

Address: Unit 7, 4/F, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, 25-21 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan HongKong

GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

China GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module on sale
...GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 1000M only Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: ......
ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Submit your glc t sfp cisco inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD

Products: GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit glc t sfp cisco inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0