Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Lc Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

lc fiber patch cord

from 15870 Products

Network Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket

China Network Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket on sale
... OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket 1. 10G,OM3-50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cord 2. RoHS,CE,TLC,ISO9001 compliant 3. LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Name: Uniboot LC patch cord Boot color: Beige Cable length......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

China Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable on sale
...High Quality LC UPC Connector Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

Dual LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord, Chinese Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer

China Dual LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord, Chinese Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer on sale
...Dual LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable

China Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4  3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable on sale
... duplex optical fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 optical fiber cable optical fiber patch cord provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord

China Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

LC LC Fiber Patch Cord OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH 3.0mm For Data Center

China LC LC Fiber Patch Cord OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH 3.0mm For Data Center on sale
...OS2 Singlemode Duplex LC - LC Uniboot Connector Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 3.0mm Description LC Uniboot fiber patch cable which is born to solve the mentioned problems during high density cabling . LC duplex switchable connector is a unique design that allows......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord

China Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber Type: SM, MM Color: Yellow, Orange, Blue, Black, Green... Length: Customize......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

OM3 SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN

China OM3 SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN on sale
...OM3 SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN Product Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of connectors such as ST, FC, SC, LC or MU. With......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Indoor LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

China Indoor LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...indoor fiber optic cable used as pigtails and patch cords Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB ......
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Fumin Industrial Zone, Moushan, Yuyao City, Zhejiang Province, China P.C.: 315456

Factory price LC fiber patch cords for sale, LC/PC-LC/APC 3m 5m fiber patch cord

China Factory price LC fiber patch cords for sale, LC/PC-LC/APC 3m 5m fiber patch cord on sale
...LC fiber patch cords for sale FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS Fiber optic patch cable, also known as fiber optic cord or fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed......
Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
Submit your lc fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd

Products: Factory price LC fiber patch cords for sale, LC/PC-LC/APC 3m 5m fiber patch cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit lc fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0