Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Mobile Phones >

Male Female Fiber Optic Attenuators

1-10 Results for

male female fiber optic attenuators

from 2143 Products

Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05 dB 1310 / 1550 nm , High Return Loss Type LC / UPC

China Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05 dB 1310 / 1550 nm , High Return Loss Type LC / UPC on sale
...Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05dB 1310/1550nm , High Return Loss Type LC/UPC Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent attenuation levels as well as maintaining ......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

ST fixed male-female fiber optic attenuator, ST plug-in optical attenuator,1-30dB optional

China ST fixed male-female fiber optic attenuator, ST plug-in optical attenuator,1-30dB optional on sale
...ST fixed male-female fiber optic attenuator, ST plug-in optical attenuator,1-30dB optional Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the ......
Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

SC / APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision

China SC / APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision on sale
...SC / APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. And it is often used to limit the optical power......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing

China SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing on sale
...SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing Quick Details: Model Number: SC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: Blue, green, metal Polishing: PC/UPC/APC Attenuation range: 0-30 dB Connector......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Simplex Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits 3dB 9 / 125um SC Port

China Simplex Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits 3dB 9 / 125um  SC Port on sale
...Simplex Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits 3dB 9 / 125um SC Port​ SINO Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits provide a cost-effective and convenient solution for all your inline attenuation requirements. Ideal for laboratory, manufacturing, or field ......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

ST fixed male-female fiber optic attenuator, ST plug-in optical attenuator,1-30dB optional

China ST fixed male-female fiber optic attenuator, ST plug-in optical attenuator,1-30dB optional on sale
...ST fixed male-female fiber optic attenuator, ST plug-in optical attenuator,1-30dB optional Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the ......
OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Phone: 86

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

Singlemode / Multimode FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female PC / UPC Polishing

China Singlemode / Multimode FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female PC / UPC Polishing on sale
...FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female PC / UPC Polishing Quick Detail: 1. FC fiber optic attenuators with metal housing 3. Plug type(male to female) 2. APC polishing 3. Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: Our FC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type

China FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type on sale
...Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. 1. Features: Fixed Attenuator(Fixed......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

ST Female to ST Male 1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator - UPC Polish

China ST Female to ST Male 1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator - UPC Polish on sale
... UPC ST fiber optic attenuator and APC ST fiber optic attenuator for single mode applications; they are with 1240nm to 1620nm compatible working wavelength, including the 1310nm and 1550nm typical single mode wavelength. These ST fiber attenuators are......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Connector type FC/PC 3dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network

China Connector type FC/PC 3dB  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network on sale
...FC/PC 3dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Product Description APPLICATION 1. Telecommunication Networks 2. Data Networks 3. Video & CATV 4.Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

Submit your male female fiber optic attenuators inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Products: Connector type FC/PC 3dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit male female fiber optic attenuators inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0