Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Other Telecommunications Products >

Male Female Fiber Optic Attenuators

1-10 Results for

male female fiber optic attenuators

from 2322 Products

Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05 dB 1310 / 1550 nm , High Return Loss Type LC / UPC

China Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05 dB 1310 / 1550 nm , High Return Loss Type LC / UPC on sale
...Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05dB 1310/1550nm , High Return Loss Type LC/UPC Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent attenuation levels as well as maintaining ......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

LC Singe-mode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator , Plug Type Attenuator

China LC Singe-mode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator , Plug Type Attenuator on sale
...LC Singe-mode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator , Plug Type Attenuator Quick Detail: Single-mode LC fiber optic attenuators Plug type(male to female) PC, UPC polishing Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: FOCONEC offer a wide range of plug type SC, ......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

ST fixed male-female fiber optic attenuator, ST plug-in optical attenuator,1-30dB optional

China ST fixed male-female fiber optic attenuator, ST plug-in optical attenuator,1-30dB optional on sale
...ST fixed male-female fiber optic attenuator, ST plug-in optical attenuator,1-30dB optional Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the ......
Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

SC / APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision

China SC / APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision on sale
...SC / APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. And it is often used to limit the optical power......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode / Singlemode With FC Connector

China Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode / Singlemode With FC Connector on sale
... FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM As a optical passive devis, HORIZON.COM attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument calibration correction & fiber signal attenuation to ensure the optical power in......
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Add: No.1 Daxueyuan Rd., Optics Valley, Eastlake Hi-Tech District, Wuhan, China

SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing

China SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing on sale
...SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing Quick Details: Model Number: SC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: Blue, green, metal Polishing: PC/UPC/APC Attenuation range: 0-30 dB Connector......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

FC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30 DB With Zirconia Ceramics Sleeve

China FC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30 DB With Zirconia Ceramics Sleeve on sale
...Fiber Optic Connector FC Male to LC Female Optical Fiber Convertor Adapter Compatible Product Description Fiber Optic Connector FC Male to LC Female Optical Fiber Convertor Adapter Compatible FC Male to LC Female Hybrid Optical Fiber Connecor Repeatability......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Simplex Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits 3dB 9 / 125um SC Port

China Simplex Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits 3dB 9 / 125um  SC Port on sale
...Simplex Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits 3dB 9 / 125um SC Port​ SINO Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits provide a cost-effective and convenient solution for all your inline attenuation requirements. Ideal for laboratory, manufacturing, or field ......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

ST fixed male-female fiber optic attenuator, ST plug-in optical attenuator,1-30dB optional

China ST fixed male-female fiber optic attenuator, ST plug-in optical attenuator,1-30dB optional on sale
...ST fixed male-female fiber optic attenuator, ST plug-in optical attenuator,1-30dB optional Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the ......
OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Phone: 86

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female -40-85°C Storage Temperature

China Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female -40-85°C Storage Temperature on sale
... Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female Fixed ST / UPC Attenuators Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal.ST/UPC fixed male-femal fiber optic attenuators......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

Submit your male female fiber optic attenuators inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female -40-85°C Storage Temperature

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit male female fiber optic attenuators inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0