Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Signs >

Mu Fiber Optic Attenuator

1-10 Results for

mu fiber optic attenuator

from 3022 Products

High Precision 1 - 10dB MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Network

China High Precision 1 - 10dB MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Network on sale
...High Precision 1 - 10dB MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Network Description: Fiber optical attenuator is an electronic device that reduces the amplitude of an electronic signal. Features: Attenuation value: 1dB~30dB Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm,......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

FC ST LC SC MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber

China FC ST LC SC MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber on sale
... ST LC SC MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber Description: Fiber Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

MU Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV

China MU Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV on sale
...MU Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV MU fiber optic attenuators can be designed to use with various kinds of fiber optic connectors. We provide MU attenuators, FC attenuator, SC attenuator, LC attenuators and ST ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home

China MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home on sale
...MU / UPC 1- 30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home Quick Details: Model Number:MU Type:Singgle mode Polishing:UPC Attenuator:1-30dB Operation Wavelength(nm):1310nm, 1550nm Feature: 1. Optimized Ion Doped Fiber Technology 2. Stable ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

MU Fiber optic Attenuator

China MU Fiber optic Attenuator on sale
...MU Fiber optic Attenuator 1.Stable performance 2.Low attenuation error,high return loss 3.Optical attenuator easy to operate MU-Plug-in Attenuator- - Specification: MU/UPC-SM-10dB Feature: 1. Optimized Ion Doped Fiber Technology 2. Stable environment ......
Yueqing SKY Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-577-89578255

Address: Yueqing City, Zhejiang Province. China

FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type

China FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type on sale
...Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. 1. Features: Fixed Attenuator(Fixed......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female -40-85°C Storage Temperature

China Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female -40-85°C Storage Temperature on sale
... Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female Fixed ST / UPC Attenuators Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal.ST/UPC fixed male-femal fiber optic attenuators......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

Adjustable SC FC LC MU Fixed In - line Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 1Meter Range 1 ~ 40dB

China Adjustable SC FC LC MU Fixed In - line Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 1Meter Range 1 ~ 40dB on sale
...SC FC LC MU Inline Attenuator, Fixed In-line Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 1Meter Range:1~40dB Description Attenuator is in the specified frequency range, a kind of circuit for introducing a predetermined attenuation.The unit by the decibels which......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

1-15dB Fixed Attenuators Optical Pad Fiber Optic Attenuator

China 1-15dB Fixed Attenuators Optical Pad Fiber Optic Attenuator on sale
... Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed to provide consistent attenuation......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC LC FC ST MU Connector ,1db - 30db Fiber

China Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC LC FC ST MU Connector ,1db - 30db Fiber on sale
...30db Fiber Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nm PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional attenuation fiber inside SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional Description: Attenuators are......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Submit your mu fiber optic attenuator inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Products: Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC LC FC ST MU Connector ,1db - 30db Fiber

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit mu fiber optic attenuator inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0