Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Active Components >

Mu Fiber Optic Attenuator

1-10 Results for

mu fiber optic attenuator

from 2881 Products

High Precision 1 - 10dB MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Network

China High Precision 1 - 10dB MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Network on sale
...High Precision 1 - 10dB MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Network Description: Fiber optical attenuator is an electronic device that reduces the amplitude of an electronic signal. Features: Attenuation value: 1dB~30dB Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm,......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Test Equipment Male To Female FC / PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB 1310nm 1550nm

China Test Equipment Male To Female FC / PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB 1310nm 1550nm on sale
... FC Male To Female Attenuator ( FC M-F ), FC/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB Optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of optical fiber transmission line, high precision attenuation, stable and reliable......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

MU Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV

China MU Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV on sale
...MU Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV MU fiber optic attenuators can be designed to use with various kinds of fiber optic connectors. We provide MU attenuators, FC attenuator, SC attenuator, LC attenuators and ST ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home

China MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home on sale
...MU / UPC 1- 30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home Quick Details: Model Number:MU Type:Singgle mode Polishing:UPC Attenuator:1-30dB Operation Wavelength(nm):1310nm, 1550nm Feature: 1. Optimized Ion Doped Fiber Technology 2. Stable ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

MU Fiber optic Attenuator

China MU Fiber optic Attenuator on sale
...MU Fiber optic Attenuator 1.Stable performance 2.Low attenuation error,high return loss 3.Optical attenuator easy to operate MU-Plug-in Attenuator- - Specification: MU/UPC-SM-10dB Feature: 1. Optimized Ion Doped Fiber Technology 2. Stable environment ......
Yueqing SKY Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-577-89578255

Address: Yueqing City, Zhejiang Province. China

Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC LC FC ST MU Connector ,1db - 30db Fiber

China Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC LC FC ST MU Connector ,1db - 30db Fiber on sale
...30db Fiber Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nm PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional attenuation fiber inside SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional Description: Attenuators are......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

MU Plug Type Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode / MultiMode SC FC LC ST Optical

China MU Plug Type Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode / MultiMode SC FC LC ST Optical on sale
...MU Fixed Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Optical Adapter Attenuation Flange SC FC LC ST Description Attenuators are used in communication systems to reduce optical power launched onto the photo detector. These high performance devices are designed to......
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

FTTX Networks Fibre Optic Attenuator , MU Fixed Optical Attenuator 10dB

China FTTX Networks Fibre Optic Attenuator , MU Fixed Optical Attenuator 10dB on sale
...FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuator for Mu Male to Female 10dB Features Environmentally stable Easy Installation Custom Designed Specifications Low Return Loss Readily Panel Mountable Compact Packaging Applications Optic Fiber Sensors Testing Instruments Fiber to ......
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

Address: 3F.,2 Bldg., Huarong Industrial Park ,Huarong Road., Dalang, Longhua New district, Shenzhen, China

FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type

China FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type on sale
...Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. 1. Features: Fixed Attenuator(Fixed......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

MPO / MTP fiber optical Attenuator for fiber optical cable / patch cord

China MPO / MTP  fiber optical Attenuator for  fiber optical cable / patch cord on sale
... / MTP fiber optical Attenuator for fiber optical cable / patch cord A fiber optic attenuator, also known as an optical attenuator, is a passive component that is used to reduce the power level of an optical signal by a predetermined factor in fiber optic......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Submit your mu fiber optic attenuator inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: MPO / MTP fiber optical Attenuator for fiber optical cable / patch cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit mu fiber optic attenuator inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0