Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Multi Gigabit Transceiver

1-10 Results for

multi gigabit transceiver

from 5973 Products

OC-48 / STM-16 SFP Optical Multi - Mode Transceiver LC 2.488Gb/s 1310nm 2km

China OC-48 / STM-16 SFP Optical Multi - Mode Transceiver LC 2.488Gb/s 1310nm 2km on sale
...OC-48 / STM-16 SFP Optical Multi - Mode Transceiver LC 2.488Gb/s 1310nm 2km Specification: P/N AOP-348-R02 Datarate 2.488G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 2KM Transmitter ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Multi-gigabit Transceiver , QSFP + 40G Module LR4 150M Cisco Compatible

China Multi-gigabit Transceiver , QSFP + 40G Module LR4 150M Cisco Compatible on sale
...Multi-gigabit Transceiver , QSFP + 40G Module LR4 150M Cisco Compatible Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) ......
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

Address: F/2,D Building,Fuxin Industrial Area,3rd Yangxia Street,Shajin Town,Shenzhen,China

100M Compact Fiber Optic Transceiver / Ethernet Optical Transceiver 800Mbps Bandwidth

China 100M Compact Fiber Optic Transceiver / Ethernet Optical Transceiver 800Mbps Bandwidth on sale
...Industrial Grade Fiber Optic Transceiver 100M Compact Fiber Media Converter 100M Compact Industrial Fiber Media Converter(Fiber Optic Transceiver ) is designed with IP40 metal housing and high level EMC protection, supports Auto......
Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Zone B,5th floor,2nd Building, Zhongxing Industrial Zone, Chuangye Rd, Nanshan District,Shenzhen 518054,P.R.C

155Mbps 20km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Pluggable Module Type ISO Approved

China 155Mbps 20km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Pluggable Module Type ISO Approved on sale
... CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM For Gigabit Ethernet Description: The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: F4 Buldg B, Lankun Group Building, No. 29, Baoshi Road, Xin'an Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

DWDM 2.5Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver 100GHz CH17-CH61 Compatible Zte Huawei 80km 120km

China DWDM 2.5Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver 100GHz CH17-CH61 Compatible Zte Huawei 80km 120km on sale
... optical transceiver compatible zte huawei up to 80km 120km Description Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. The transceiver......
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)

40G Qsfp+ Optical Transceiver DAC Direct Attach Cable Compatible With Most Switches Routers

China 40G Qsfp+ Optical Transceiver  DAC Direct Attach Cable Compatible With Most Switches Routers on sale
... are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. These cables......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Single Fiber SFP Copper Gigabit Transceiver Module Rj45 1000BASE-T For CAT6 CAT7

China Single Fiber SFP Copper Gigabit Transceiver Module Rj45 1000BASE-T For CAT6 CAT7 on sale
...RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 1000BASE-T For CAT6 CAT7 Product informations: SFP 1.25G ethernet port 1000BASE-T (Copper, 100m, RJ45) P/N ......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver

China XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver on sale
...-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-SX-MM850 Overview Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC Part Number 02315176 Model XFP-SX-MM850 Description Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

SMF 1000BX SFP CWDM SFP 2.5G 1290nm 1310nm Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km

China SMF 1000BX SFP CWDM SFP 2.5G 1290nm 1310nm Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km on sale
... CWDM SFP 2.5G 1290nm 1310nm Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT SELECTION SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM Wavelength......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

Cisco 10G Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-SR Long Lifespan

China Cisco 10G Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-SR Long Lifespan on sale
...Product Image Cisco 10G Xenpak fiber optic transceiver module XENPAK-10GB-SR ♦ Detail: XENPAK-10GB-SR The XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. Product Description Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Submit your multi gigabit transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Products: Cisco 10G Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-SR Long Lifespan

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multi gigabit transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0