Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Packaging & Printing > Plastic Packaging >

Multi Gigabit Transceiver

1-10 Results for

multi gigabit transceiver

from 4894 Products

OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

China OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP on sale
★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-......
Guangzhou Boya Trade Co., Ltd.

Single - Mode 3.3V SFF Compliant with MSA Optical Transceivers

China Single - Mode 3.3V SFF Compliant with MSA Optical Transceivers on sale
... LC Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Transceiver • Single+3.3V Power Supply, LV-PECL Data Interface • Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1 • Operating Temperature from - 40 ℃ to +85 ℃ • Compliant with Multi Source Agreement......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 569, Shenglong Rd., Jiuting Town, Songjiang District, Shanghai, China (Mainland)

Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver

China Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver on sale
...25G Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Dual-port SFP Server Ethernet Network PCI E Interface Intel Pcie Gigabit Card

China Dual-port SFP Server Ethernet Network PCI E Interface Intel Pcie Gigabit Card on sale
...-port Gigabit Fiber SFP server connections, Design for multi- core processors and optimized for virtualization. Products Advantages: Build on PCI Express Technology and Intel original gigabit controller technology. Based on gigabit SFP transceivers which......
ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No.405, 3rd Yonglian Hardware Factory Building, Yuexing Road, Shijing Community, Guanlan St.,Baoan Dist.China (Mainland)

1.25G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver Module 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector

China 1.25G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver Module 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector on sale
... buildings using long cabling runs, and developed to support longer-length on fiber backbones. BIDI Transceiver used only one fiber to transmit and receive optical signal. It supports DDM/DOM optical......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx

China 1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx on sale
... Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver

China XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver on sale
...-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-SX-MM850 Overview Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC Part Number 02315176 Model XFP-SX-MM850 Description Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

24 Port 2 Layer 10 Gigabit Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch Cisco Ws-C4500X-24X-Es

China 24 Port 2 Layer 10 Gigabit Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch	Cisco Ws-C4500X-24X-Es on sale
... √ ·Passionate Sales Service Product information Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-ES Switch 24 Port 2 Layer 10 Gigabit Product Code WS-C4500X-24X-ES Switch type Managed Switch layer L3 Basic switching...
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links

China Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links on sale
...Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s ......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm

China 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm on sale
...25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-10km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Submit your multi gigabit transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Products: 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multi gigabit transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0