Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Multi Gigabit Transceiver

1-10 Results for

multi gigabit transceiver

from 5881 Products

SFP Slots 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter/10/100/1000 M Media Converter SFP Port Fiber Converter

China SFP Slots 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter/10/100/1000 M Media Converter SFP Port Fiber Converter on sale
...SFP Slots 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter/10/100/1000 M Media Converter SFP Port Fiber Converter Description: The series of Ethernet optical transceivers can convert the twisted pair signal......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

QSFP To QSFP DAC Direct Attach Cable 40G Compatible With Most Switches Routers

China QSFP To QSFP DAC Direct Attach Cable 40G Compatible With Most Switches Routers on sale
... are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. These cables......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

OC-48 / STM-16 SFP Optical Multi - Mode Transceiver LC 2.488Gb/s 1310nm 2km

China OC-48 / STM-16 SFP Optical Multi - Mode Transceiver LC 2.488Gb/s 1310nm 2km on sale
...OC-48 / STM-16 SFP Optical Multi - Mode Transceiver LC 2.488Gb/s 1310nm 2km Specification: P/N AOP-348-R02 Datarate 2.488G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 2KM Transmitter ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Multi-gigabit Transceiver , QSFP + 40G Module LR4 150M Cisco Compatible

China Multi-gigabit Transceiver , QSFP + 40G Module LR4 150M Cisco Compatible on sale
...Multi-gigabit Transceiver , QSFP + 40G Module LR4 150M Cisco Compatible Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) ......
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

Address: F/2,D Building,Fuxin Industrial Area,3rd Yangxia Street,Shajin Town,Shenzhen,China

Lightweight 100M Fiber Optic Transceiver / Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver IP40 Protection

China Lightweight 100M Fiber Optic Transceiver / Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver IP40 Protection on sale
...100M Compact Industrial Fiber Optic Transceiver Fiber Media Converter 100M Industrial Fiber Optic Transceiver (Fiber Media Converter) is designed with IP40 metal housing and high level EMC protection, supports ......
Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Zone B,5th floor,2nd Building, Zhongxing Industrial Zone, Chuangye Rd, Nanshan District,Shenzhen 518054,P.R.C

CWDM LC 1370nm SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km For Hua Wei ZTE Cisco

China CWDM LC 1370nm SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km For Hua Wei ZTE Cisco on sale
... Type LC Device Type Transceiver Module Distance 80KM Compatible Huawei, ZTE, CISCO Switches Wavelength 1370nm Description: 1.25G 1370nm 80km DDM CWDM SFP Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Single Fiber SFP Copper Gigabit Transceiver Module Rj45 1000BASE-T For CAT6 CAT7

China Single Fiber SFP Copper Gigabit Transceiver Module Rj45 1000BASE-T For CAT6 CAT7 on sale
...RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 1000BASE-T For CAT6 CAT7 Product informations: SFP 1.25G ethernet port 1000BASE-T (Copper, 100m, RJ45) P/N ......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

100/1000M SFP Optical Transceiver Media Converter AC/DC 5 V 1 Fiber Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm 20km

China 100/1000M SFP Optical Transceiver Media Converter AC/DC 5 V 1 Fiber Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm 20km on sale
100/1000M Media Converter AC/DC 5 V 1 Fiber (1 Pair) Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm 20km Brief Introduction of Media Converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab ......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Router Wan Module NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-Port Gigabit

China Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Router Wan Module NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2-Port Gigabit on sale
...-2GE-CU-SFP 2-Port Gigabit NIM-2GE-CU-SFP Overview Cisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) connectivity......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

10g SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode SFP Copper Transceiver

China 10g SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode SFP Copper Transceiver on sale
...10g copper SFP+ fiber optical transceiver module copper cable 10G SFP+ Transceiver description The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Submit your multi gigabit transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Products: 10g SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode SFP Copper Transceiver

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multi gigabit transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0