Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

multimode fiber patch cord

from 10532 Products

FTTH Flat Drop Cable SC Auto Shutter Patch Cord / Jumper / Pigtail for Malaysia

China FTTH Flat Drop Cable SC Auto Shutter Patch Cord / Jumper / Pigtail for Malaysia on sale
...FTTH Flat Drop Cable SC Auto Shutter Patch Cord / Jumper / Pigtail for Malaysia Quick detail: 1. Automatic shutter design, avoiding dust or other contamination and ......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

E2000 APC simplex plastic optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord

China E2000 APC simplex plastic  optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord on sale
...E2000 APC simplex plastic optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord Feature: • Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and exchangeability • Excellent ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH

China LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH on sale
...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

FC - FC Om1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable PVC / LSZH Outer Jacket

China FC - FC Om1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable PVC / LSZH Outer Jacket on sale
...FC/PC-FC/PC Multimode 62.5 Om1 Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features PC, UPC, APC connectors type available High concentricity 2.5mm ceramic ferrule for FC, ST, ......
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

Address: 3F.,2 Bldg., Huarong Industrial Park ,Huarong Road., Dalang, Longhua New district, Shenzhen, China

12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment

China 12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment on sale
...12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Connector type: ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable

China OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable on sale
...OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

FC / PC to LC / PC OM3 multimode fiber patch cord , Duplex duplex patch cord

China FC / PC to LC / PC OM3 multimode fiber patch cord , Duplex duplex patch cord on sale
...FC / PC to LC / PC OM3 multimode fiber patch cord , Duplex duplex patch cord Features: Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

China Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable on sale
... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

MM OM3 MPO Fiber Patch Cord Multimode 24Core MPO Optical Fiber Jumper

China MM OM3 MPO Fiber Patch Cord  Multimode 24Core MPO Optical Fiber Jumper on sale
...OM3 MPO Fiber Patch Cord Multimode 24Core MPO Fiber Jumper MPO patch cord MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end.. MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which is generally use in three areas......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: 5th Floor,LongHua Square,LongHua New District,Shenzhen city,Guangdong province,China

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Cable LC FC ST SC Connectors Duplex Patch Cord

China Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Cable LC FC ST SC Connectors Duplex Patch Cord on sale
...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with Duplex LC FC ST SC Connectors Description 1. Patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Commonly, there are 4 ......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

Submit your multimode fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Products: Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Cable LC FC ST SC Connectors Duplex Patch Cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multimode fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0