Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

multimode fiber patch cord

from 10162 Products

Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC / UPC to SC / UPC 50 / 125 OM2

China Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC / UPC to SC / UPC 50 / 125 OM2 on sale
...; Telecommunication networks; Premise installations; Local area networks; Specifications Item Unit LC/UPC TO SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber Diameter um 9/125 65.5/125 50/125 Endface Type PC UPC...
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

Address: 3F.,2 Bldg., Huarong Industrial Park ,Huarong Road., Dalang, Longhua New district, Shenzhen, China

LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH

China LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH on sale
...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable

China Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4  3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable on sale
... duplex optical fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 optical fiber cable optical fiber patch cord provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable

China OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable on sale
...OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Indoor LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

China Indoor LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...indoor fiber optic cable used as pigtails and patch cords Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB ......
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Fumin Industrial Zone, Moushan, Yuyao City, Zhejiang Province, China P.C.: 315456

FC / PC to LC / PC OM3 multimode fiber patch cord , Duplex duplex patch cord

China FC / PC to LC / PC OM3 multimode fiber patch cord , Duplex duplex patch cord on sale
...FC / PC to LC / PC OM3 multimode fiber patch cord , Duplex duplex patch cord Features: Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

LC UPC - LC UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Breakout , SM 12C PVC LSZH Bulk Optical Patch Cable

China LC UPC - LC UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Breakout , SM 12C PVC LSZH Bulk Optical Patch Cable on sale
...LC UPC-LC UPC Fiber Optic Breakout SM 12C PVC/LSZH Bulk Fiber Optic Patch Cable Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Cable LC FC ST SC Connectors Duplex Patch Cord

China Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Cable LC FC ST SC Connectors Duplex Patch Cord on sale
...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with Duplex LC FC ST SC Connectors Description 1. Patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Commonly, there are 4 ......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

China OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast delivery Small trail order is avalable Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex FC FC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

China LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex  FC FC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables on sale
... to research and development, manufacture, and sales of fiber optic telecommunication products. Our main products include FTTH Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Splitter, Field Quick Assembly Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Patch Cord,...
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

Submit your multimode fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex FC FC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multimode fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0