Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Network Hubs >

Optical Cable Connecting Box

1-10 Results for

optical cable connecting box

from 17402 Products

Military Army Field Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic SM MM OM3 OM4 6.0mm TPU sheath 4fo 8fo 12fo 24fo

China Military Army Field Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic SM MM OM3 OM4 6.0mm TPU sheath 4fo 8fo 12fo 24fo on sale
...Military Army Field Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic SM MM OM3 OM4 6.0mm TPU sheath 4fo 8fo 12fo 24fo Common: - Today’s ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable Connection Box Termination Box ,SMC/PC/Cold-rolled Sheet IP65 Indoor Terminal Box

China FTTH Fiber Optical Cable Connection Box Termination Box ,SMC/PC/Cold-rolled Sheet IP65 Indoor Terminal Box on sale
...FTTH Fiber Optical Cable Connection Box Termination Box ,SMC/PC/Cold-rolled Sheet IP65 Indoor Terminal Box Features: 1. Cold-rolled steel made, electrostatic spraying, durable, fine appearance; 2. Installed with one 1x48 or ......
Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd

Wall Mounted FTTH Distribution Box 24 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Box

China Wall Mounted FTTH Distribution Box 24 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Box on sale
...FTTH Distribution Box 24 core fiber optic cross connect box wall mounted Performance: 1. Fire-retardant(availble), waterproof, shock-proof, breakage-proof 2. Protect the external cable from stretching, distortion, and other physical effects 3. Used under -......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

GJFJV Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

China GJFJV Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable on sale
...Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Specifications Fiber count 4 6 8 12 16 24 48 outer diameter 4.8±0.2 5.2±0.2 6.2±0.2 6.8±0.2 7.4±0.2 8.2±0.2 ......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight

China GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight on sale
...GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box

China IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box on sale
...IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Plastic Material 1512 Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box Pole - Mounting 590*320*215MM

China Plastic Material 1512  Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box Pole - Mounting 590*320*215MM on sale
... optical fiber splicing machine Features 1, High quality PC material, can endure harsh conditions such as vibration, impact, tensile cable distortion and strong temperature changes 2, Used in straight-through and branch application for cables......
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Fumin Industrial Zone, Moushan, Yuyao City, Zhejiang Province, China P.C.: 315456

FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

China FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box on sale
...FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box MODEL: FTB002 Description This Fiber Optic Termination Box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

FTTH 1 × 20 PLC Splitter Optical Fiber Distribution Box Wall Mounted ABS

China FTTH 1 × 20 PLC Splitter Optical Fiber Distribution Box Wall Mounted ABS on sale
...20 PLC Splitter Black Optical Fiber Distribution Box Wall-Mounted ABS for FTTH Detailed Description 1. ABS material used ensures the body strong and ......
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord

China Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord on sale
...Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Submit your optical cable connecting box inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Products: Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical cable connecting box inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0