Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Internet Service >

Optical Fiber Attenuator

1-10 Results for

optical fiber attenuator

from 19613 Products

High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing Low PDL

China High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing Low PDL on sale
...High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing Low PDL EX: OAT-HF-SC-1A-07 Key Features Low back refection, insertion loss Available attenuation from 1dB to 30 dB Low PDL 100% tested in......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Multi Mode Glass Bare Optical Fiber PMMA Mirrior Base Crystal Lamp Body OEM Accepted

China Multi Mode Glass Bare Optical Fiber PMMA Mirrior Base Crystal Lamp Body OEM Accepted on sale
...PMMA Plastic Light Optical Fiber for Lighting and Decoation Bare Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly Methyl Methacrylate (PMMA), with a large core diameter (~1 mm) and......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Blue 10dB LC / UPC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Single Mode Attenuator With Square Dusty Cap

China Blue 10dB LC / UPC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Single Mode Attenuator With Square Dusty Cap on sale
... LC / UPC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Single Mode Attenuator With Square Dusty Cap Quick detail: - Model Number: LC/UPC - Mode: Single mode - Model Name: Male to female - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap color: blue - Attenuation range: 10......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection

China 1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection on sale
...1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection Quick Detail: Model Number: SM SC/APC Material: metal Attenuator: 6 dB Connector: SC/APC Delivery Detail: in 3 days SC/APC Attenuator Dtail: We offers an......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

CATV 10 dB Optical Fiber Attenuator SM SC FC LC ST MU , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator

China CATV 10 dB Optical Fiber Attenuator SM SC FC LC ST MU , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator on sale
... SC Attenuator 10 dB Optical Fiber Single Mode SM, SC FC LC ST MU Fixed optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of optical fiber transmission line, high precision attenuation, stable......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Fixed Optical Attenuator Male To Female , SCAPC / SCUPC Optical Fiber Attenuator

China Fixed Optical Attenuator Male To Female , SCAPC / SCUPC Optical Fiber Attenuator on sale
... Optical Fiber Attenuator 1. Features High return loss fiber optic attenuator Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength relativity fiber optic attenuator Low polarization related loss fiber optic attenuator Compact design 2. Application Fiber optical network......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Drop Cable SC SC Connector

China Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Drop Cable SC SC Connector on sale
...Description Outdoor FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord drop cable SC - SC connector optical fiber patch cord Features Simplex or duplex or multi fiber assemblies Riser or Plenum rated, LSZH and RoHS cables available Low insertion......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Black Optical Fiber Attenuator 15dB MU UPC Male to Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuation

China Black Optical Fiber Attenuator 15dB  MU UPC Male to Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuation on sale
...Black Optical Fiber Attenuator 15dB MU UPC Male to Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuation​ SINO's Singlemode and Multimode attenuators are used in communication systems to reduce optical power launched onto the photo detector. These high performance......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

ST Optical Fiber Attenuator Male to Female For FTTX Networks with RoHS Compliant

China ST Optical Fiber Attenuator Male to Female For FTTX Networks with RoHS Compliant on sale
...ST Optical Fiber Attenuator Male to Female For FTTX Networks with RoHS Compliant​ Fiber optic attenuators can be designed to use with various kinds of fiber optic connectors. We provide ST attenuators, FC attenuator, SC attenuator, LC attenuators and MU ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

FC/APC Adjustable Type optical fiber Attenuator with green hat

China FC/APC Adjustable Type optical fiber Attenuator with green hat on sale
... Type optical fiber Attenuator with green hat 1. Introduction: FC/APC Adjustable Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is high precision, low additional loss, good stability,adjustable optical attenuator. 2.Specification: Item/Model Variable Attenuation Value......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Submit your optical fiber attenuator inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Products: FC/APC Adjustable Type optical fiber Attenuator with green hat

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber attenuator inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0