Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Navigation & GPS >

Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator

1-10 Results for

plug in fiber optic attenuator

from 3234 Products

1W FC Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV / Network System

China 1W FC Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV / Network System on sale
...1W FC Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV / Network System Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:1W FC Plug Fixed Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Polarization loss:≥0.1dB......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SC - SC Simplex Plug in Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5dB 1550nm Blue

China SC - SC Simplex Plug in Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5dB 1550nm Blue on sale
... Simplex Plug in Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5dB 1550nm Blue SINO A Fixed In-line fiber optic SC APC 5dB attenuator (Mfr. Japan) that can be quickly installed in your single-mode (1310/1550nm) optical link to reduce optical......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

FC Plug - in Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB Female to Male SC FC LC ST E2000 MU

China FC Plug - in Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB Female to Male SC FC LC ST E2000 MU on sale
...FC Plug-in Attenuator 10dB, Build Out Attenuator FC/PC 10dB Female to Male Optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of optical fiber transmission line, high precision attenuation, stable and......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network

China Connector type FC/PC 2dB  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network on sale
...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

E2000 / APC Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Reducing Optical Signal Power

China E2000 / APC Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Reducing Optical Signal Power on sale
...., LTD can supply male to female attenuator, female to female attenuator and variable fiber optic attenuator. Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power. Male to female attenuator FC/UPC, SC/UPC, LC......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

MU Male to Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator

China MU Male to Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator on sale
...Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator, 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator Quick Detail: MU singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female 1~30dB attenuation range UPC polishing Description: MU/UPC male to female fiber optic attenuator uses doped optical fiber......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuation 1dB-30dB For Telecommunication Network

China Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuation 1dB-30dB For Telecommunication Network on sale
...Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuation 1dB-30dB For Telecommunication Network Quick Detail: SC Fixed attenuator, plug in type, with attenuation from 1dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such ......
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fuyong Town, BaoAn District, Shen Zhen, China.

MU Male To Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator

China MU Male To Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator on sale
... Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator Quick Detail: MU singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female 1~30dB attenuation range UPC polishing Description: MU/UPC male to female fiber optic attenuator uses doped optical fiber......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode

China Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode on sale
...Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the ......
Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For CATV

China LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For CATV on sale
...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Submit your plug in fiber optic attenuator inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Products: LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For CATV

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit plug in fiber optic attenuator inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0