Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

sc fiber patch cord

from 16800 Products

20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks

China 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks on sale
...Product Description Singlemode simplex Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed , 20dB Attenuation Options 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB | Fiber Cables Direct | sc sm attenuator 15dB Bellcore Compliant Wavelength Independent Durability (well over 100mw) Simple and......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

fiber patch cord sc connector simplex single mode optical fibre armor

China fiber patch cord sc connector simplex single mode optical fibre armor on sale
...Home>fiber patch cord sc connector simplex single mode optical fibre armor fiber patch cord sc connector simplex single mode optical fibre armor 1.Singlemode 9/125um Simplex Patchcord 2.Local Area Networks, including ......
Fiber Cable|hdd-fiber-optic LIMITED

Phone: +86 0755-89489949

2.0 3.0mm SC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310/1550nm Wavelength

China 2.0 3.0mm SC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310/1550nm Wavelength on sale
...SC / UPC - SC / APC Simplex Singlemode 2.0 3.0mm fiber optic Patch Cord Features Content Testing Condition (dB) SM MM APC UPC PC Optical Performance IL(dB) 1310/......
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

Address: 3F.,2 Bldg., Huarong Industrial Park ,Huarong Road., Dalang, Longhua New district, Shenzhen, China

3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

China 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables on sale
...00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3

China RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3 on sale
... Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: 5th Floor,LongHua Square,LongHua New District,Shenzhen city,Guangdong province,China

single mode simplex SC fiber patch cord

China single mode simplex SC fiber patch cord on sale
.../3mm Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST Ferrule Interface Polishing: PC Housing:: Yellow Fiber type:: SM Simplex Insertion Loss:: 0.1dB / 0.2dB Quality control:: strictly 100% tested before packing Type: simplex SC fiber patch cord Packaging & Delivery......
Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd

Yellow Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord SC APC Fiber Jumper 3.0mm Length

China Yellow Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord SC APC Fiber Jumper 3.0mm Length on sale
... Connector) fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest and the most commonly used type, it is convenient to use and cost saving – It is the most cheapest type fiber optic patch cable. SC fiber patch cord is......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

CATV Outdoor Sc-Sc Fiber Patch Cord With Ultra Fiber , Simplex Patch Cord

China CATV Outdoor Sc-Sc Fiber Patch Cord With Ultra Fiber , Simplex Patch Cord on sale
...SC to SC SM simplex outdoor fiber optic patch cord with Ultra fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC-LC Duplex Fiber: SM G657A Color: Yellow Cable size: 2.0mm Fiber brand: YOFC......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Custom SC SC Fiber Patch Cord 3 MM OFNR Corning Om3 For Telecom Networks

China Custom SC SC Fiber Patch Cord 3 MM OFNR Corning Om3 For Telecom Networks on sale
...SC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3 MM OFNR CORNING OM3 EX: OFC-D-SP-SP-30-1-0.5 Feature LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeability Good Durability......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Submit your sc fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Products: Custom SC SC Fiber Patch Cord 3 MM OFNR Corning Om3 For Telecom Networks

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sc fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0