Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Sc Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

sc fiber patch cord

from 15088 Products

FTTX Applications SC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex OM3 Single Mode Cable

China FTTX Applications SC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex OM3 Single Mode Cable on sale
...Optic-fiber Access Networks use SC/UPC-SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord cable OM3 Duplex single mode Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord

China FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode......
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Guangzhou GuangDong Xintang XInWei Industrial Park

2.0 3.0mm SC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310/1550nm Wavelength

China 2.0 3.0mm SC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310/1550nm Wavelength on sale
...SC / UPC - SC / APC Simplex Singlemode 2.0 3.0mm fiber optic Patch Cord Features Content Testing Condition (dB) SM MM APC UPC PC Optical Performance IL(dB) 1310/......
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

Address: 3F.,2 Bldg., Huarong Industrial Park ,Huarong Road., Dalang, Longhua New district, Shenzhen, China

Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing

China Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing on sale
...Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic ......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

China 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables on sale
...00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3

China RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3 on sale
... Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: 5th Floor,LongHua Square,LongHua New District,Shenzhen city,Guangdong province,China

0.9mm High Tensile Fc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord Armored For Military

China 0.9mm High Tensile Fc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord Armored For Military on sale
... Fc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord Armored For Military Quick Detail: SC/UPC, SC/APC and SC/PC armored fiber optic patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are......
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fuyong Town, BaoAn District, Shen Zhen, China.

single mode simplex SC fiber patch cord

China single mode simplex SC fiber patch cord on sale
.../3mm Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST Ferrule Interface Polishing: PC Housing:: Yellow Fiber type:: SM Simplex Insertion Loss:: 0.1dB / 0.2dB Quality control:: strictly 100% tested before packing Type: simplex SC fiber patch cord Packaging & Delivery......
Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd

CATV Outdoor Sc-Sc Fiber Patch Cord With Ultra Fiber , Simplex Patch Cord

China CATV Outdoor Sc-Sc Fiber Patch Cord With Ultra Fiber , Simplex Patch Cord on sale
...SC to SC SM simplex outdoor fiber optic patch cord with Ultra fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC-LC Duplex Fiber: SM G657A Color: Yellow Cable size: 2.0mm Fiber brand: YOFC......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Submit your sc fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Products: SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sc fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0