Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecom Parts >

St Fiber Optic Attenuators

1-10 Results for

st fiber optic attenuators

from 5025 Products

male to female,Plug,Fixed type ST Fiber Optical Attenuator or Coupler

China male to female,Plug,Fixed type ST Fiber Optical Attenuator or Coupler on sale
...male to female,Plug,Fixed type ST Fiber Optical Attenuator or Coupler Quick Detail: Model Number: ST Sleeve: Ceramic,Zirconia Material: Plastic&Metal Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Packaging Details:......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Red Metal SC - ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 5db Flange Type FC LC ISO 9001 Approved

China Red Metal SC - ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 5db Flange Type FC LC ISO 9001 Approved on sale
...FTTH SC - ST Flange Type Fiber Optic Adaptor Attenuator Red Metal 1 - 30dB FC LC There are various types of Fiber Optic Attenuators in modern optical field, we not only provide a whole series of attenuators, but also provide customized products......
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

ST 10dB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength High Stability

China ST 10dB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength High Stability on sale
...ST 10dB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength High Stability Our fiber optic attenuators are with ceramic ferrules and there are various types to fit different kinds of fiber optic connectors. Fixed value fiber optic attenuators can ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

CATV Networks, Fiber Test Equipments used Singlemode / Multimode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator

China CATV Networks, Fiber Test Equipments used Singlemode / Multimode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator on sale
..., Fiber Test Equipments Used Singlemode / Multimode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Quick Detail: ST singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female 1~30dB attenuation range UPC polishing Description: FOCONEC supplies ST male to female plug type attenuators with......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

ST Female to ST Male 1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator - UPC Polish

China ST Female to ST Male 1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator - UPC Polish on sale
... both UPC ST fiber optic attenuator and APC ST fiber optic attenuator for single mode applications; they are with 1240nm to 1620nm compatible working wavelength, including the 1310nm and 1550nm typical single mode wavelength. These ST fiber attenuators are......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Singlemode / Multimode FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female PC / UPC Polishing

China Singlemode / Multimode FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female PC / UPC Polishing on sale
...FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female PC / UPC Polishing Quick Detail: 1. FC fiber optic attenuators with metal housing 3. Plug type(male to female) 2. APC polishing 3. Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: Our FC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing

China 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing on sale
... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical signals at......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

30dB ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Adapter With Low Insertion Loss

China 30dB ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Adapter With Low Insertion Loss on sale
...30dB ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Adapter With Low Insertion Loss Quick Detail: ST fixed adapter type attenuator, with attenuation from 3dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as ......
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fuyong Town, BaoAn District, Shen Zhen, China.

A best quality LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Optical Attenuator 3db 5db 10db 15db 20db 30db

China A best quality LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Optical Attenuator 3db 5db 10db 15db 20db 30db on sale
...ST Fiber Optical Attenuator Specifications fiber optic attenuator 1)High attenuation precision 2)Good environmental stability 3)3 years' gold supplier and 7 years' factory experience fiber optic attenuator 1)ST MALE TO FEMALE 2)Test equipment 3)Optic-fiber......
Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-58453643

Address: Sanhe Building,Sanhehuaqiaoxincun,Dalang,Longhua

LC 5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode for Access network

China LC 5 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode for Access network on sale
...LC (APC/UPC) 5 dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator for Access network Product Description Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

Submit your st fiber optic attenuators inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Products: LC 5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode for Access network

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit st fiber optic attenuators inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0