Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

x2 10g lr

from 1928 Products

1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR

China 1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR on sale
...1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR General 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Duplex LC RJ45 Multimode Fiber Transceiver SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM Distance

China Duplex LC RJ45 Multimode Fiber Transceiver SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM Distance on sale
...Duplex LC RJ45 Multimode Fiber Transceiver SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM Distance 1. Description 1). Sunwise 10g cisco cwdm sfp bidi is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode ......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr

China 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr on sale
...1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

SMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 10KM , 10gbase-Lr X2 Module X2-10GB-LR

China SMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 10KM , 10gbase-Lr X2 Module X2-10GB-LR on sale
...SMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 10KM , 10gbase-Lr X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 10gbase-Lr X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector X2-10GB-LR Description: 10gbase-Lr X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module

China Cisco  10GBASE-LR SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module on sale
...Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR Overview The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

MMF Connection 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver , BASE LR Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR=

China MMF Connection 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver , BASE LR  Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR= on sale
... BASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

10GBASE-LR 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR

China 10GBASE-LR 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR on sale
...10GBASE-LR 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ......
Tinout Technology Limited

Phone: 86-21-31007230

Address: RD Yueluo, Baoshan District,Shanghai,P.R CHINA Tel: +86-(21)-31007230

10G SFP Cisco Optical Modules SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR Transceiver NEW Condition

China 10G SFP Cisco Optical Modules SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR Transceiver NEW Condition on sale
...SFP-10G-LR CISCO 10GBASE-LR Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Module Product Description: SFP-10G-LR: CISCO 10GBASE-LR Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Module Model Number Transceiver Description SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

X2-10GB-LR Fiber Optic Module , Fiber Optic Interface Module X2 1310NM 10KM 10G

China X2-10GB-LR Fiber Optic Module , Fiber Optic Interface Module X2 1310NM 10KM 10G on sale
...: 3.3V Transmission rate: 1.25G b/s Transmission distance: 10 km Product model: CISCO X2-10GB-LR Product model: X2-10GB-LR Product description: SFP+, 10GBase-LR 10G single mode optical module, 1310 nm, 10 km Module type: SFP......
Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Douhui A Block 29E, Zhonghang RD, Huaqiangbei, Futian Dist, Shenzhen, China

Long Distance Used Cisco Modules With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR=

China Long Distance Used Cisco Modules With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR= on sale
... With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR= Features and benefits Cisco SFP+ modules offer the following features and benefits. ●Industry’s smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassis ●Hot......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

Submit your x2 10g lr inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Long Distance Used Cisco Modules With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR=

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit x2 10g lr inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0