Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

x2 10gb cx4

from 198 Products

X2-10GB-CX4 Single Fiber Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP +

China X2-10GB-CX4 Single Fiber Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP + on sale
...X2-10GB-CX4 Single Fiber Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP +​ Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 Products Specification: original Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver module Original New Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector

China 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector on sale
...10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector X2-10GB-CX4 Description: 10gbase-Cx4 X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Telecom datacom 2km Cisco X2-10GB-CX4

China Telecom datacom 2km Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 on sale
...Finisar sfp Transceiver 2.Talent R&D 3.Strict Quality control 4.Certificate: CE, FCC,ROHS 5.10g Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 sfp module-Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 - Type Cisco Part Number- 6COM Part Number Application Wavelength- Media Type Reach SFP+ SFP......
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 0086-755-61230593

Address: Shenzhen City,Guangdong

SMF 1550nm 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver X2-10GB-ZR

China SMF 1550nm 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver X2-10GB-ZR on sale
...SMF 1550nm 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver X2-10GB-ZR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-ZR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

1550nm EML SMF X2 10Gb ER Precision Optical Transceivers For Enterprise Wiring Closet

China 1550nm EML SMF X2 10Gb ER Precision Optical Transceivers For Enterprise Wiring Closet on sale
...1550nm EML SMF X2 10Gb ER Precision Optical Transceivers For Enterprise Wiring Closet DESCRIPTION: Hilink 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

X2-10GB-CX4

China X2-10GB-CX4 on sale
...X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 Module supports link lengths of up to 15m on CX4 cable. WS-G5487 WS-G5483 WS-G5486 WS-G5484 GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM GLC-LH-......
NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY

Phone: 86-755-26465678

Address: No.,3 futian

10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM=

China 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= on sale
...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed ......
TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address: Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.

X2-10GB-CX4

China X2-10GB-CX4 on sale
...-10GER-192IR+ XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Product Feature XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-LR XENPAK-10GB-ER XENPAK-10GB-ZR XENPAK-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-ER X2-10GB-CX4 X2-10GB-ZR X2-10GB-LRM XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP......
Newstar Networking technology Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-2365-523

Address: No,.05 . jinming building ,Futian Rd.

Cisco transceiver X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF

China Cisco transceiver X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF on sale
...,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigabit applications.X2 is initially focused on optical links to 10 kilometers and is ideally suited for Ethernet......
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD

Phone: 86-755-29988100

Address: 7 Floor, Anlewuye Building, Shunfeng Road, 44 District, Baoan, Shenzhen, P. R. China

X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter

China X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter on sale
...X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/......
Allscantool Limited

Address: B421 tianhui building yousong road longhua new district Shenzhen city,518000 CHINA

Submit your x2 10gb cx4 inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Allscantool Limited

Products: X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit x2 10gb cx4 inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0