Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

x2 10gb cx4 cable

from 100 Products

X2-10GB-CX4 Single Fiber Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP +

China X2-10GB-CX4 Single Fiber Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP + on sale
...X2-10GB-CX4 Single Fiber Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP +​ Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 Products Specification: original Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver module Original New Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

SMF 1550nm 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver X2-10GB-ZR

China SMF 1550nm 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver X2-10GB-ZR on sale
...SMF 1550nm 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver X2-10GB-ZR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-ZR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

1550nm EML SMF X2 10Gb ER Precision Optical Transceivers For Enterprise Wiring Closet

China 1550nm EML SMF X2 10Gb ER Precision Optical Transceivers For Enterprise Wiring Closet on sale
...1550nm EML SMF X2 10Gb ER Precision Optical Transceivers For Enterprise Wiring Closet DESCRIPTION: Hilink 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

X2-10GB-CX4

China X2-10GB-CX4 on sale
...X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 Module supports link lengths of up to 15m on CX4 cable. WS-G5487 WS-G5483 WS-G5486 WS-G5484 GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM GLC-LH-SM ......
NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY

Phone: 86-755-26465678

Address: No.,3 futian

Cisco transceiver X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF

China Cisco transceiver X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF on sale
...,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigabit applications.X2 is initially focused on optical links to 10 kilometers and is ideally suited for Ethernet......
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD

Phone: 86-755-29988100

Address: 7 Floor, Anlewuye Building, Shunfeng Road, 44 District, Baoan, Shenzhen, P. R. China

X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter

China X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter on sale
...X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/......
Allscantool Limited

Address: B421 tianhui building yousong road longhua new district Shenzhen city,518000 CHINA

Cisco Transceiver X2-10GB-CX4

China Cisco Transceiver X2-10GB-CX4 on sale
X2-10GB-CX4 Product name:X2-10GB-CX4 Item: Details: X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 X2 transceiver module for CX4 cable, copper, InfiniBand 4X connector Previous page: X2-10GB-LRM Next page: CVR-X2-SFP10G ...
Etopcom (HK)Technology.,Limited

X2-10GB Series SFP X2-10GB-CX4= Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

China X2-10GB Series SFP X2-10GB-CX4= Fiber Optic Transceiver Module on sale
...X2-X2 10 GB Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 General Device Type X2 transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Approximate Width 1.4 in Approximate Depth 3.6 in Approximate Height 0.5 in Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type 10GBase-CX4......
HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited

Phone: 8660604163

CISCO X2-10GB-LX4

China CISCO X2-10GB-LX4 on sale
1,100% Cisco Compatible 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC 3,Competitive Price,Maunfacturer's Offer. 4,Prompt Delivery Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-leading-manufacturer-&-supplier-for-fiber-optical-transceiver-in-China ·-A-fast-growing-High-Tech-company-in-optical-......
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 0086-755-61230593

Address: Shenzhen City,Guangdong

Cisco X2-10gb-Lr 10g X 2 Module For SMF 1310nm 10km SC Duplex Connector

China Cisco X2-10gb-Lr 10g X 2 Module For SMF 1310nm 10km SC Duplex Connector on sale
...Cisco X2-10gb-Lr 10g X 2 Module For SMF 1310nm 10km SC Duplex Connector Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module 1,10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet 2,1310nm 10km 3,Two years warranty 4,Best Price Cisco X2-10GB......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

Submit your x2 10gb cx4 cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Cisco X2-10gb-Lr 10g X 2 Module For SMF 1310nm 10km SC Duplex Connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit x2 10gb cx4 cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0