Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

x2 10gb lrm compatibility

from 337 Products

1310nm Datacom 10 Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Compatible SFP+

China 1310nm Datacom 10 Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Compatible SFP+ on sale
...1310nm Datacom 10G Ethernet10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver Module For Mmf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB ......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM=

China 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= on sale
...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module With DDM

China 220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM  X2 Module With DDM on sale
...220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module With DDM X2-10GB-LRM Overview The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC / 10GE x2-10gb-lrm

China 1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC / 10GE x2-10gb-lrm on sale
...1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC /10GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/......
Tinout Technology Limited

Phone: 86-21-31007230

Address: RD Yueluo, Baoshan District,Shanghai,P.R CHINA Tel: +86-(21)-31007230

Cisco X2-10gb-Lr 10g X 2 Module For SMF 1310nm 10km SC Duplex Connector

China Cisco X2-10gb-Lr 10g X 2 Module For SMF 1310nm 10km SC Duplex Connector on sale
...Cisco X2-10gb-Lr 10g X 2 Module For SMF 1310nm 10km SC Duplex Connector Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module 1,10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet 2,1310nm 10km 3,Two years warranty 4,Best Price Cisco X2-10GB......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

Cisco module X2-10GB-LRM=

China Cisco module X2-10GB-LRM= on sale
...Cisco module X2-10GB-LRM= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are ......
Luck Share International, Ltd.

Phone: 86-187-69303965

Address: Luck Share International, Ltd. Room402, Unit 5, No. 1 Guanlanguoji Center, Zizhuyuan Road, Haidian District, Beijing China 100097

1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr

China 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr on sale
...1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty

China Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty on sale
...Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty Features: Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support 850nm/1310nm/......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Original new cisco Module X2-10GB-LRM=

China Original new cisco Module X2-10GB-LRM= on sale
... a mode conditioning patch cord. No mode conditioning patch cord is required for applications over OM3. X2-10GB-LRM Specification General Device Type X2 transceiver module Form...
Beijing Baochuangchaorui Technology

Telecom datacom 2km Cisco X2-10GB-CX4

China Telecom datacom 2km Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 on sale
...Finisar sfp Transceiver 2.Talent R&D 3.Strict Quality control 4.Certificate: CE, FCC,ROHS 5.10g Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 sfp module-Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 - Type Cisco Part Number- 6COM Part Number Application Wavelength- Media Type Reach......
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 0086-755-61230593

Address: Shenzhen City,Guangdong

Submit your x2 10gb lrm compatibility inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited

Products: Telecom datacom 2km Cisco X2-10GB-CX4

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit x2 10gb lrm compatibility inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0