• China SFP+ To SFP+ 10g Twinax Cable 0.5 Meters Low Power Consumption RoHS Certification wholesale
    ...-330CN 10G Twinax Cable 10G DAC Cables SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 0.5 Meters Description ETU-Link SFP+ Passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ESPCAP92-330CN
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ To SFP+ 10g Twinax Cable 0.5 Meters Low Power Consumption RoHS Certification

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ To SFP+ Twinax Cable 100% Tyco Compatible Multi Platform wholesale
    ...Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ to SFP+ twinax cable 100% Tyco compatible Multi Platform​ GEZHI Photonics Optics line of Direct Attach Cables include both passive and active Infiniband, SFP, SFP+, QSFP+ and CXP solutions. GEZHI’s Direct Attach Cable Line is... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA
    Place of Origin:China

    Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ To SFP+ Twinax Cable 100% Tyco Compatible Multi Platform

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cables Direct ATTACH COPPER CABLE Brocade wholesale
    ...Compatible Brocade 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable DAC For Storage Area Networks Product Description Hilink 10Gbits SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    Place of Origin:China

    10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cables Direct ATTACH COPPER CABLE Brocade

  • China 5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable wholesale
    ... SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P1M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 1 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P2M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 2 Meters, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P3M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-A5M
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SFP H10GB ACU7M Cisco SFP+ Twinax Copper Cables ,10G Cisco Fiber Patch Cables wholesale
    ... Cisco SFP+ Twinax Copper Cables ,10G Cisco Fiber Patch Cables Part number SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Type Direct attach cable Technology Twinaxial Features Active cable (signal regeneration) Length 7 m Connectors 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side) 1 x SFP+ Designed... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    SFP H10GB ACU7M Cisco SFP+ Twinax Copper Cables ,10G Cisco Fiber Patch Cables

  • China 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG Or 24AWG Optional wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG Or 24AWG Optional Description 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable at 0.5 ~ 10 Meters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a type of factory terminated twinax cable used... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:10G DAC Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG Or 24AWG Optional

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1~5m 30AWG 25G SFP28 Passive DAC Twinax Cable wholesale
    ...25G SFP28 passive DAC twinax cable 1~5m, 30AWG, Cisco/Juniper Compatible SFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with SFF-8432 and SFF-8402 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:25G SFP28 DAC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1~5m 30AWG 25G SFP28 Passive DAC Twinax Cable

  • China 10G Sfp Module Single Mode Passive Copper DAC Direct Attached Twinax Cable 1m wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables LNK-DP18XX-XXX 1. Applications 10G Ethernet InfiniBand, Fiber Channel 4G/8G/10G Sonet Multiplatform support ... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-DP1830-1
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Sfp Module Single Mode Passive Copper DAC Direct Attached Twinax Cable 1m

  • China Cisco Sfp+ Twinax Copper Cables , Cisco Dac Cables 1 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU1M= wholesale
    ...-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax (Figure 3) direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. Cisco offers passive Twinax cables in... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco Sfp+ Twinax Copper Cables , Cisco Dac Cables 1 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • China Ethernet 40G 28AWG QSFP to QSFP Cable Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER wholesale
    ...Ethernet 40G 28AWG QSFP to QSFP Cable Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER Quick detail: Name 40G Base cable QSFP+ 3m Twinax cable assembly Model CAB-QSFP/QSFP-P3M Brand KCO Product type QSFP+ to QSF... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:QSFP+ copper cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Ethernet 40G 28AWG QSFP to QSFP Cable Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10G Ethernet  SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Copper Twinax Cable 3-meter Passive Netgear AXC763 wholesale
    ... SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2M 2 m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 2.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU3M 3-m 10G SFP... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MN-SFP-P3M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10G Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Copper Twinax Cable 3-meter Passive Netgear AXC763

  • China 10G SFP Twinax Cable wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable, passive Features SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:YT-10GSFP-3M
    Place of Origin:CN

    10G SFP Twinax Cable

  • China Passive 10g Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable / Copper Twinax Cable Compatible Hp wholesale
    ... Cable / Copper Twinax Cable Compatible Hp Description SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP... more
    Brand Name:sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP + Direct Attach Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Passive 10g Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable / Copper Twinax Cable Compatible Hp

  • China 25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Twinax Cables 0.5m-5m for data center wholesale
    ...25G SFP28 Passive Direct Copper Cables SFP28-25G-PCU1M (or xM) Product Details: Features • Up to 25.88243 Gbps data rate • Up to 5 meter transmission • Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint • Improved Pluggable... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-PCU1M
    Place of Origin:China

    25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Twinax Cables 0.5m-5m for data center

  • China 10GBASE-CU Sfp + Interconnect Cable , 2 Meter Passive Twinax Cable Assembly wholesale
    ... Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable     SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2M 2 m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-H10GB-CU2M
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-CU Sfp + Interconnect Cable , 2 Meter Passive Twinax Cable Assembly

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SFP+ Twinax Cable 3m, Passive|SFP-H10GB-CU3M wholesale
    ...All Product > High-Speed SFP+ Cables > SFP+ Twinax Cable 3m, Passive|SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor Copper Passive 3 Meters AWG24/AWG30 Compliant to SFP MSA Low power consumption Excellent EMI performance High reliability RoHS Compliant Wide ... more
    Categories:Passive Copper Cable
    Country/Region:china

    SFP+ Twinax Cable 3m, Passive|SFP-H10GB-CU3M

    sfp xfp limited
    [China]
  • China 2m (7ft) Cisco SFP-H25G-CU2M Compatible 25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable wholesale
    ...WDC-SFP28-P2M 25Gb/s SFP28 Direct Attached Cable - Passive FEATURES Ø 25G Ethernet, 32G Fibre Channel, InfiniBand & SONET multi-platform support Ø Zinc die-cast ... more
    Categories:Cable
    Country/Region:china

    2m (7ft) Cisco SFP-H25G-CU2M Compatible 25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

    WareX Technologies
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China For Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU15M 10GBase-CU  SFP+  DAC Twinax cable 15 Meters, Active wholesale
    ...Quick Overview: SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Description: 10Gtek's SFP+Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
    Place of Origin:China

    For Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU15M 10GBase-CU SFP+ DAC Twinax cable 15 Meters, Active

  • China SFP+ Twinax Cable wholesale
    ... serial data transmission up to 10Gbps in each direction. Low power consumption helps make the SFP+ copper cable assembly an economical solution for within rack or rack-to-rack applications. Features: Supports... more
    Brand Name:Eoptolink
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Twinax Cable

  • China MLSE CFP 100G SFP+ Twinax Cable wholesale
    Feature Supports serial data rates up to 10Gbps Low cost Low power consumption Enhanced EMI suppression Pull-to-release retractable pin latch design more
    Categories:SFP + Direct Attach Cable
    Telephone:+86-28-67087999
    Country/Region:china

    MLSE CFP 100G SFP+ Twinax Cable

Tell “sfp twinax cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0