• China male to female,Plug,Fixed type ST Fiber Optical Attenuator or Coupler wholesale
    ...male to female,Plug,Fixed type ST Fiber Optical Attenuator or Coupler Quick Detail: Model Number: ST Sleeve: Ceramic,Zirconia Material: Plastic&Metal Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Packaging Details:... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    male to female,Plug,Fixed type ST Fiber Optical Attenuator or Coupler

  • China Red Metal SC - ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 5db Flange Type FC LC ISO 9001 Approved wholesale
    ...FTTH SC - ST Flange Type Fiber Optic Adaptor Attenuator Red Metal 1 - 30dB FC LC There are various types of Fiber Optic Attenuators in modern optical field, we not only provide a whole series of attenuators, but also provide customized products... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:SC - ST Flange Type Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Red Metal SC - ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 5db Flange Type FC LC ISO 9001 Approved

  • China ST 10dB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength High Stability wholesale
    ...ST 10dB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength High Stability Our fiber optic attenuators are with ceramic ferrules and there are various types to fit different kinds of fiber optic connectors. Fixed value fiber optic attenuators can ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:ST/UPC 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    ST 10dB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength High Stability

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China ST Female to ST Male 1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator - UPC Polish wholesale
    ... both UPC ST fiber optic attenuator and APC ST fiber optic attenuator for single mode applications; they are with 1240nm to 1620nm compatible working wavelength, including the 1310nm and 1550nm typical single mode wavelength. These ST fiber attenuators are... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ATT-ST-XDB
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST Female to ST Male 1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator - UPC Polish

  • China Singlemode / Multimode FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female PC / UPC Polishing wholesale
    ...FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female PC / UPC Polishing Quick Detail: 1. FC fiber optic attenuators with metal housing 3. Plug type(male to female) 2. APC polishing 3. Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: Our FC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode / Multimode FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female PC / UPC Polishing

  • China 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing wholesale
    ... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical signals at... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing

  • China LC 5 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode for Access network wholesale
    ...LC (APC/UPC) 5 dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator for Access network Product Description Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:LC, fixed type
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    LC 5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode for Access network

  • China FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing wholesale
    ...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability High Reliability ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:fiber optic attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing

  • China In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator with LC/SC connector for Testing Instrumentation wholesale
    ...In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator with LC/SC connector for Testing Instrumentation General Specifications: Model Items Single Mode (9/125μm) Multi Mode (GI 50/125μm, 62.5μm) Attenuation Value (dB) 1 to 20, 25, 30... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:In-line attenuator with connetor
    Place of Origin:China

    In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator with LC/SC connector for Testing Instrumentation

  • China Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm wholesale
    ... variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust receiving light power. It is in the middle of fiber connector... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-SC/ST S-MVOA-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Portable ST-ST Air Gap Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Simplex FOR CATV equipment wholesale
    ...Portable ST-ST Air Gap Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Simplex FOR CATV equipment​ SINO supply both UPC ST fiber optic attenuator and APC ST fiber optic attenuator for single mode applications; they are with 1240nm to 1620nm compatible working wavelength, ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 006
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Portable ST-ST Air Gap Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Simplex FOR CATV equipment

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator LC SC FC MU 1-30dB For PON WDM DWDM LAN wholesale
    ...Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator LC SC FC MU 1-30dB For PON WDM DWDM LAN EX: BAT -LC-2A-02 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator LC SC FC MU 1-30dB For PON WDM DWDM LAN

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • China FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber wholesale
    ... FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber Description: Fiber Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:In-line
    Place of Origin:China

    FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber

  • China SC / UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Variable Attenuator High Reliability wholesale
    ...SC / UPC SM SX Optic Fiber Adapter Optical Attenuator Connector Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Variable Attenuator High Reliability

  • China CATV Networks, Fiber Test Equipments used Singlemode / Multimode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator wholesale
    ..., Fiber Test Equipments Used Singlemode / Multimode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Quick Detail: ST singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female 1~30dB attenuation range UPC polishing Description: FOCONEC supplies ST male to female plug type attenuators with... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:ST Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Networks, Fiber Test Equipments used Singlemode / Multimode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator

  • China 30dB ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Adapter With Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ...30dB ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Adapter With Low Insertion Loss Quick Detail: ST fixed adapter type attenuator, with attenuation from 3dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as ... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTAT-ST22-M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    30dB ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Adapter With Low Insertion Loss

  • China A best quality LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Optical Attenuator 3db 5db 10db 15db 20db 30db wholesale
    ...ST Fiber Optical Attenuator Specifications fiber optic attenuator 1)High attenuation precision 2)Good environmental stability 3)3 years' gold supplier and 7 years' factory experience fiber optic attenuator 1)ST MALE TO FEMALE 2)Test equipment 3)Optic-fiber... more
    Lead time:1-5 days
    Warranty:1 year
    MOQ:10 pcs

    A best quality LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Optical Attenuator 3db 5db 10db 15db 20db 30db

  • China ST  fixed flange optical attenuator,ST fiber optic attenuator fixed type,1-20dB wholesale
    ... flange optical attenuator,ST fiber optic attenuator fixed type Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the connectors and attenuation... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-STFA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST fixed flange optical attenuator,ST fiber optic attenuator fixed type,1-20dB

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules wholesale
    ...Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: Adjustable attenuator is available in without ... more
    Brand Name:optical attenuator
    Model Number:fiber optic modules
    Place of Origin:China

    Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male Type from 1 to 30DB wholesale
    ...ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male Type from 1 to 30DB Quick Detail: Low Insertion Loss and Back Reflection Definable Attenuation from 1dB to 30dB PC,UPC and APC Polish Types FC,SC,ST,LC,MU... more
    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM
    Model Number:ST Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male Type from 1 to 30DB

Tell “st fiber optic attenuator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0