• China Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female -40-85°C Storage Temperature wholesale
    ...Singlemode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female Fixed ST / UPC Attenuators Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal.ST/UPC fixed male-femal fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:ST Fixed Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female -40-85°C Storage Temperature

  • China male to female,Plug,Fixed type ST Fiber Optical Attenuator or Coupler wholesale
    ...male to female,Plug,Fixed type ST Fiber Optical Attenuator or Coupler Quick Detail: Model Number: ST Sleeve: Ceramic,Zirconia Material: Plastic&Metal Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Packaging Details:... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    male to female,Plug,Fixed type ST Fiber Optical Attenuator or Coupler

  • China ST 10dB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength High Stability wholesale
    ...ST 10dB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength High Stability Our fiber optic attenuators are with ceramic ferrules and there are various types to fit different kinds of fiber optic connectors. Fixed value fiber optic attenuators can ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:ST/UPC 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    ST 10dB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength High Stability

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks wholesale
    ...Product Description Singlemode simplex Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed , 20dB Attenuation Options 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB | Fiber Cables Direct | sc sm attenuator 15dB Bellcore Compliant Wavelength Independent Durability (well over 100mw) Simple and Reliable... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks

  • China ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables wholesale
    ...ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables​ Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial and twisted pair cables, fiber optic cables have the capability... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 087
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing wholesale
    ... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical signals at... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing

  • China Access Network Fiber Optic Attenuator 4 Db Fixed Type Single Core wholesale
    ...LC (APC/UPC) 4dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator for Access network Product Description Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:LC, fixed type
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Access Network Fiber Optic Attenuator 4 Db Fixed Type Single Core

  • China FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type wholesale
    ... To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. 1. Features: Fixed Attenuator(Fixed Type FC, SC, ST, LC) Female... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:fiber optic attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type

  • China In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator with LC/SC connector for Testing Instrumentation wholesale
    ...In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator with LC/SC connector for Testing Instrumentation General Specifications: Model Items Single Mode (9/125μm) Multi Mode (GI 50/125μm, 62.5μm) Attenuation Value (dB) 1 to 20, 25, 30... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:In-line attenuator with connetor
    Place of Origin:China

    In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator with LC/SC connector for Testing Instrumentation

  • China Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm wholesale
    ... variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust receiving light power. It is in the middle of fiber connector... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-SC/ST S-MVOA-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel  SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale
    ...Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ruggedized singlemode multi-channel fiber optic cables designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • China Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator LC SC FC MU 1-30dB For PON WDM DWDM LAN wholesale
    ...Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator LC SC FC MU 1-30dB For PON WDM DWDM LAN EX: BAT -LC-2A-02 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator LC SC FC MU 1-30dB For PON WDM DWDM LAN

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • China FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber wholesale
    ... FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber Description: Fiber Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:In-line
    Place of Origin:China

    FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber

  • China SC / UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Variable Attenuator High Reliability wholesale
    ...SC / UPC SM SX Optic Fiber Adapter Optical Attenuator Connector Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Variable Attenuator High Reliability

  • China CATV Networks, Fiber Test Equipments used Singlemode / Multimode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator wholesale
    ..., Fiber Test Equipments Used Singlemode / Multimode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Quick Detail: ST singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female 1~30dB attenuation range UPC polishing Description: FOCONEC supplies ST male to female plug type attenuators with... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:ST Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Networks, Fiber Test Equipments used Singlemode / Multimode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator

  • China 30dB ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Adapter With Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ...30dB ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Adapter With Low Insertion Loss Quick Detail: ST fixed adapter type attenuator, with attenuation from 3dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as ... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTAT-ST22-M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    30dB ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Adapter With Low Insertion Loss

  • China A best quality LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Optical Attenuator 3db 5db 10db 15db 20db 30db wholesale
    ...ST Fiber Optical Attenuator Specifications fiber optic attenuator 1)High attenuation precision 2)Good environmental stability 3)3 years' gold supplier and 7 years' factory experience fiber optic attenuator 1)ST MALE TO FEMALE 2)Test equipment 3)Optic-fiber... more
    Lead time:1-5 days
    Warranty:1 year
    MOQ:10 pcs

    A best quality LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Optical Attenuator 3db 5db 10db 15db 20db 30db

  • China ST  fixed flange optical attenuator,ST fiber optic attenuator fixed type,1-20dB wholesale
    ... flange optical attenuator,ST fiber optic attenuator fixed type Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the connectors and attenuation... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-STFA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST fixed flange optical attenuator,ST fiber optic attenuator fixed type,1-20dB

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Red Metal SC - ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 5db Flange Type FC LC ISO 9001 Approved wholesale
    ...FTTH SC - ST Flange Type Fiber Optic Adaptor Attenuator Red Metal 1 - 30dB FC LC There are various types of Fiber Optic Attenuators in modern optical field, we not only provide a whole series of attenuators, but also provide customized products... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:SC - ST Flange Type Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Red Metal SC - ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 5db Flange Type FC LC ISO 9001 Approved

  • China ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male Type from 1 to 30DB wholesale
    ...ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male Type from 1 to 30DB Quick Detail: Low Insertion Loss and Back Reflection Definable Attenuation from 1dB to 30dB PC,UPC and APC Polish Types FC,SC,ST,LC,MU... more
    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM
    Model Number:ST Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male Type from 1 to 30DB

Tell “st fiber optic attenuator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0