• China high definition indoor full color diameter 1.2m  p4 soft module  led ball screen wholesale
    ...high definition indoor full color diameter 1.2m p4 soft module led ball screen Welcome to Shenzhen SCXK Electronic Co.,Ltd.we are the most professional ... more
    Brand Name:SCXK
    Model Number:P4
    Place of Origin:China

    high definition indoor full color diameter 1.2m p4 soft module led ball screen

  • China Educational IT Cabling Trainer / ZM5129A Electronic Bench Equipment For Colleges wholesale
    ... network system. It can carry on the transfer demonstration of data network, voice network and cable television network of integrated wiring, carry more
    Brand Name:ShouldShine
    Model Number:ZM5129A
    Place of Origin:China

    Educational IT Cabling Trainer / ZM5129A Electronic Bench Equipment For Colleges

  • China CLS2 Capacitive Fuel Sensor With 99% Accuracy Output From 20cm to 70CM wholesale
    CLS2 Capacitive Fuel Sensor With 99% Accuracy Output From 20cm to 70CM First ,Performance index * Detection range: 15-900 mm * Precision: 0.5 magnitude * Pressure range: -0.1Mpa~0.1MPa * Explore a heat resistance: -100~ 150 ℃ * Environmental... more
    Brand Name:CLS2
    Model Number:CLS2 CLS2 Cut Length Sensor 2.0
    Place of Origin:China

    CLS2 Capacitive Fuel Sensor With 99% Accuracy Output From 20cm to 70CM

  • China 0.35M LSZH Elite Type A MTP Patch Cable MTP APC Male - SC Simplex 0.9 SM APC wholesale
    ... Elite type A MTP-SC fanout trunk cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known as MTP breakout cable or MTP fanout cable as well, it has a single MTP... more
    Brand Name:USconec
    Model Number:12F MTP Male -SC APC SM 9/125 0.9mm LSZH 0.35M
    Place of Origin:China

    0.35M LSZH Elite Type A MTP Patch Cable MTP APC Male - SC Simplex 0.9 SM APC

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China ODVA - LC Indoor Black PVC / LSZH / PE Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale
    ...ODVA-FTTA Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ODVA - LC Indoor Black PVC / LSZH / PE Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • China 64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable wholesale
    ...64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable My latest project uses a BeagleBone Black and a Xilinx Spartan 6 LX9 FPGA to drive a 32×32... more
    Brand Name:Leeman
    Model Number:PH3 RGB LED Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable

  • China High Intensive 20 PIN 1.0mm Pitch Flat Flexible Cables With Same Side Supporting wholesale
    ... Length FFC-cables ensure a fast and easy connection between electric and electronic components in modular and solderable modules. In comparison to traditional round cables and wires the use of flexible film cables gives you... more
    Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHNOLOGY
    Model Number:20PIN 1.0mm Pitch Flat Flexible Cables Gold Plated
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    High Intensive 20 PIN 1.0mm Pitch Flat Flexible Cables With Same Side Supporting

    GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • China IDC Connector Terminal Block Interface Modules 50 Poles With Excellent Stability wholesale
    ...IDC Connector Terminal Block Interface Modules 50 Poles With Excellent Stability With the development of microelectronics technology, PLC and DCS technologies ... more
    Brand Name:GINRI
    Model Number:JR-50TBC
    Place of Origin:China

    IDC Connector Terminal Block Interface Modules 50 Poles With Excellent Stability

  • China Solar Panel Module Walk-In Chamber Suitable For Reliability Test In Industrial Products wholesale
    ...Solar Panel Module Walk-in Chamber Suitable for Reliability Test in Industrial Products Applications Walk in temperature humidity ... more
    Brand Name:KOMEG
    Model Number:KMHW-13
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Solar Panel Module Walk-In Chamber Suitable For Reliability Test In Industrial Products

  • China Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber wholesale
    ... combination of our state-of-art production facility delivers the best High Density MT (HDMT) cable solutions. The very high fiber count MPO / MTP Solution offers up to 72-fiber in... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 013
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Rugged Mobile PDA Android Rfid Handheld Readers with 900Mhz Modules wholesale
    ... Readers with 900Mhz Modules Specifications of KT45Q Handheld UHF RFID Reader : 4.5inch High-definition IPS LCD capacitive touch screen 800MP Camera Android 5.2 Operation System Free Technical Support Special Structure and External Cushion... more
    Brand Name:SPEEDATA
    Model Number:KT45Q
    Place of Origin:CHINA MAINLAND

    Rugged Mobile PDA Android Rfid Handheld Readers with 900Mhz Modules

  • China Flat Roof Polycrystalline Solar Module Anti Aging EVA  High Light Transmittance wholesale
    ...Poly Crystal solar panel / Polycrystalline 24V 4BB poly 265W solar panel / KELAN SOLAR 265W solar module for residential or commercial solar power system KL-265W-P solar panel is made up of... more
    Brand Name:KELAN SOLAR
    Model Number:KL
    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG,CHINA

    Flat Roof Polycrystalline Solar Module Anti Aging EVA  High Light Transmittance

  • China Fast Response Kiosk Touch Panel Smooth Touch Support Win7 Win8 Win10 For LCD Module wholesale
    ...Fast Response Kiosk Touch Panel Smooth Touch Support Win7 Win8 Win10 For LCD Module Basic info: Size 26 inch Total thickness 3.3±0.3mm Outline of Cover Lens 614*361±0.... more
    Brand Name:Touch China
    Model Number:ZCC-4624
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Response Kiosk Touch Panel Smooth Touch Support Win7 Win8 Win10 For LCD Module

  • China Waterproof Led Screen Modules 2 Years Warranty Automatically Monitoring Temperature wholesale
    ... modules 320 x 160 mm 1,500Hz refresh ratio . Features: High definition with an outstanding image and video quality; Protection Level IP65, doesn't need edge, born foroutdoor fixed installation, save cost of steel structure... more
    Brand Name:Shenzhen LED World
    Model Number:LE-MO 10
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Led Screen Modules 2 Years Warranty Automatically Monitoring Temperature

    Shenzhen LED World Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China P8 SMD 3535 /2727 national star package outdoor full color led display modules wholesale
    ... display modules Specifications 1. even luminance 2. long service time 3. excellent character appearance IP 65 Waterproof Slim Cabinet P10mm 1 R1G1B Aluminum or Iron Flashing LED Module CE, RoHS Description: 1. Unique die-cast aluminum cabinet structure... more
    Brand Name:Meltonled
    Model Number:MLED-SMD-RGB8
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    P8 SMD 3535 /2727 national star package outdoor full color led display modules

  • China Customized Design 10 Pair Krone Module Phosphor Bronze With Silver Plated Material wholesale
    ... (1-100) connection module 10 pair module Quick Detail: 1, Material: PBT or ABS(UL94V-0) 2, For 8 pair and 10 pair module 3, 1 pair Disconnection plug ,dumm plug 4, Earth Bar for 8pair disconnection module and 10pair disconnection module 5, Crimping... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-6089 3 023-00
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Customized Design 10 Pair Krone Module Phosphor Bronze With Silver Plated Material

  • China Cisco 2960 Stack Module C3650-STACK-KIT= Switchs cable CAB-STK-E-3M= 3M wholesale
    ...Cisco 2960 Stack Module C3650-STACK-KIT= Switchs cable CAB-STK-E-3M= 3M Cisco C2960X-STACK Product Description C2960X-STACK Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional Catalyst 2960-S Series GE Switch 10G... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C3650-STACK-KIT=
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 2960 Stack Module C3650-STACK-KIT= Switchs cable CAB-STK-E-3M= 3M

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China Slim Design Waterproof LED Power Supply 30W IP67 For LED Strip Module wholesale
    ... Waterproof LED Power Supply 30W IP67 for LED Strip Module is perfects its performance in its stability, utility and efficiency with sound structure for the lighting evenness tests, whose ouput volatge is... more
    Brand Name:Faithful / CXTC
    Model Number:Slim DC 12V 24V Waterproof LED Power Supply 30W IP67 for LED Strip Module
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    Slim Design Waterproof LED Power Supply 30W IP67 For LED Strip Module

  • China VAG Cable VAGCOM 12.12.3 VAG Diagnostic Cable for VW / AUDI / SKODA / SEAT wholesale
    ..., works with Windows XP, WIN7, WIN8, provide most convenience for your operation. VAG Cable VAGCOM 12.12.3 VAG Diagnostic Cable for VW / AUDI / SKODA / SEAT Newest Update VAG COM 12.12.3 is... more
    Model Number:F12
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    VAG Cable VAGCOM 12.12.3 VAG Diagnostic Cable for VW / AUDI / SKODA / SEAT

  • China Outdoor 1000ft Waterproof  Network Fiber Cable Cat5e SFTP Wiring Cable For Communication wholesale
    ...1000ft Cat5e SFTP wiring cable Outdoor cable in communication Description: Generic cabling products are used for modular and flexible transmission of information between buildings or groups of ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:Cat5e SFTP outdoor lan cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Outdoor 1000ft Waterproof Network Fiber Cable Cat5e SFTP Wiring Cable For Communication

Tell “structured cabling modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0