• China High Return Loss Fixed Optical Attenuator For Telecommunication Networks / Test Equipment wholesale
    ...Type Optic Fiber Attenuators Insertion Loss<0.20dB; Durability<0.20dB typical change,1000 matings; Operating Temperature:-40 to +80℃ Fiber optic cable adapters are specially designed to provide precise fiber optic cable to cable connection or patch cords... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    High Return Loss Fixed Optical Attenuator For Telecommunication Networks / Test Equipment

  • China 12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment wholesale
    ...12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Connector type: SC, LC, ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment

  • China MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord wholesale
    ... Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord

  • China Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval wholesale
    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

  • China MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale
    ...12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--PG-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • China Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode wholesale
    ...FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord with G.652D fiber SC fiber optic patch cord also called sc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes sc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode

  • China Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly wholesale
    ...Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China LC / APC - SC / APC - SM - SX-3.0mm-5mtrs-Ofnp Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow Fiber Patch Cables wholesale
    ...LC / APC - SC / APC - SM - SX-3.0mm-5m trs-Ofnp Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow Fiber Patch Cables Technical Parameters​: Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC/APC-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    LC / APC - SC / APC - SM - SX-3.0mm-5mtrs-Ofnp Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow Fiber Patch Cables

  • China LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord G652D,G657A cable wholesale
    ...LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode optic fiber patch cord, G652D,G657A cable Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high repeatable, low-... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord G652D,G657A cable

  • China Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type wholesale
    ...Metal-strengthen Member Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Armored Cable FC/APC Description Optical Fiber Patchcord is a length of fiber permanently attached connectors at two ends. The patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type

  • China LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end. The... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

  • China Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, Multimedia,Military. 5.Premise Installations. Technical Data for optic fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:20160520006
    Place of Origin:China

    Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord

  • China ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode) wholesale
    ...st optic fiber patch cord 2. APC,PC or UPC at your option 3.High quality and fast delivery ST optic fiber patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good Durability 3. Good exchangeability 4.High temperature stability ... more
    Brand Name:YX
    Model Number:ST optic fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode)

  • China top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:HOPU
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord

  • China lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex wholesale
    ... lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex

  • China LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description: LC-LC SM 1M Uniboot Optic FiberPatch Cord is a kind of insert an extraction connector based on the single coreplug and adaptor, according ... more
    Brand Name:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD
    Model Number:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord

  • China Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z wholesale
    ... multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z Features ·Compliant with IEEE802.3z ·Well control of DMD phenomenon ·Low Insertion Loss (<0.5dB) ·Rugged offset splicing closure ·Available in 62.5mm or 50mm multimode fiber... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:china

    Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z

  • China FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord wholesale
    ... Reliable Quality Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord

Tell “supply optical fiber patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0