• China Multimode Or Single Mode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM wholesale
    ...Multimode Or Single Mode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:FC Variable Connector Type:FC Female to Female Attenuator Type:Air-gap Operating Temp. (℃):-30°C ~ +75°C Storage... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:VOA-FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Multimode Or Single Mode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM

  • China FC / APC variable fiber optic attenuator For Telecom Networks / voa variable optical attenuator wholesale
    ...FC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuator For Telecom Networks / Variable attenuator Fiber optic attenuators FC/APC are designed to give accurate attenuation over a wide range of wavelengths. The plug type configuration allows them to be used directly ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/APC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / APC variable fiber optic attenuator For Telecom Networks / voa variable optical attenuator

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type wholesale
    ... / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. 1. Features: Fixed Attenuator... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:fiber optic attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type

  • China LC Female To LC Female Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Wide Attenuation Range 1~30dB wholesale
    ... variable Fiber optic attenuator 1~30dB Optical attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. It is generally used in single-mode long-haul applications to prevent optical overload at the receiver. Optical attenuator... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:LC 1-30dB
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Female To LC Female Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Wide Attenuation Range 1~30dB

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Rotary 20 db Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator for LAN CATV Network wholesale
    ... 20 db Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator for LAN CATV Network Quick Detail: Name: Variable Fiber optic attenuator Attenuation fiber inside SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional High reliability Good exchangeability Excellent directivity Description: Attenuators are also... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Rotary 20 db Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator for LAN CATV Network

  • China 15dB Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Male-Female Sc APC For CATV wholesale
    ...15dB Single mode Male-Female Sc APC Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Product Description Specifications 1. Stable performance; 2. Low attenuation error, high return loss; 3. Bellcore standare 4, easy to operat Features 1) High precision. 2) Good stability. ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    15dB Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Male-Female Sc APC For CATV

  • China Singlemode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure wholesale
    ...FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure Feature: Good Compatibility Accurate Mechanical Dimensions High Reliability and Stability Zirconia ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FC-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure

  • China Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm wholesale
    ... Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust receiving light power. It is in the middle of fiber... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-SC/ST S-MVOA-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China FC - FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator wholesale
    ...FC - FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator Quick detail: - Model Number: FC/APC-FC/APC - Model Name: Inline fiber attenuator - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap color: green, blue - Attenuation range: 0-30 dB Features: - High ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC - FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China In-line type variable fiber optic attenuator with SC/UPC connector wholesale
    ... Attenuation Value FC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optic Instrumentation Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:In-line type variable attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    In-line type variable fiber optic attenuator with SC/UPC connector

  • China SC Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female With Blue Plastic Housing wholesale
    ...Female to Female Singlemode SC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5db 10db 15db Description Female-Female SC Bulkhead fiber optic attenuator is a type of fixed female to female attenuator in adapter version. It is like adapters can be... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:Female SC Fixed Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female With Blue Plastic Housing

  • China Low PDL Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator LC SC FC MU 1-30dB For Networks wholesale
    ...Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female LC SC FC MU Attenutor value 1-30dB High return loss EX: ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Low PDL Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator LC SC FC MU 1-30dB For Networks

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • China 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing wholesale
    ... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical signals at... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing

  • China SC UPC APC Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30dB For FTTH / FTTX wholesale
    ...SC UPC APC 0-30dB Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator FTTH FTTX Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability. v Environmentally stable. v Easy installation. v Custom designed specifications. v Low ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    SC UPC APC Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30dB For FTTH / FTTX

  • China Specialty Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / PC Flanged Blue House 27.4*15.4*9.2mm Size wholesale
    ... specific requirements 2, The attenuation and diverse, interface, complete the form 3, The attenuation tolerance: attenuation values 1-9dB, tolerance of ± 0.5dB; attenuation value of 10-15dB, tolerance ± 1dB 4, 1310,1550 nm wavelength attenuation 16-25dB... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT-SP-SC-PC
    Place of Origin:China

    Specialty Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / PC Flanged Blue House 27.4*15.4*9.2mm Size

  • China ISO Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Attenuator For FTTH wholesale
    ...FC LC SC ST MU Singlemode Fiber Optical Variable Attenuator for FTTH Features Low insertion loss and back reflection Definable attenuation from 1dB to 30dB PC, UPC and APC polish types Available with FC, SC... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:single mode
    Place of Origin:China

    ISO Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Attenuator For FTTH

  • China Mechanical Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30dB LC Single Mode Attenuator wholesale
    ... Variable Attenuator fiber MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB LC-LC tunable Attenuator Introduction: LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    Mechanical Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30dB LC Single Mode Attenuator

  • China FC Variable fiber optic Attenuator wholesale
    Application: LAN, CATV System High Speed Transmission System Coherent Optical Communication EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) Features: (1) Work wavelength: 1250-1620nm (2) Return Loss: ≥55 dB (UPC) or ≥60 dB (APC) more
    Model Number:FC Variable fiber optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    FC Variable fiber optic Attenuator

  • China TIA / EIA Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Network , -40ºC to +85ºC wholesale
    ...TIA / EIA Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Network , -40ºC to +85ºC Quick Detail: FC variable attenuator, plug in type, with attenuation from 3dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such ... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTAT-FC3-M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    TIA / EIA Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Network , -40ºC to +85ºC

  • China FC Variable fiber optic Attenuator wholesale
    Application: LAN, CATV System High Speed Transmission System Coherent Optical Communication EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) Features: (1) Work wavelength: 1250-1620nm (2) Return Loss: ≥55 dB (UPC) or ≥60 dB (APC) more
    Model Number:FC Variable fiber optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    FC Variable fiber optic Attenuator

Tell “variable fiber optic attenuator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0