• China FC singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Bundle multi-fiber wholesale
    ... 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:FC/UPC Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB Repeatability:<=0.2dB typical change, 500matings Tensile strength:100N(10kg) for FC Applications: Fiber Optic Pigtail Bellcord... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:12FC/UPC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    FC singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Bundle multi-fiber

  • China SC UPC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Core Customized Length wholesale
    ... fan out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode optical fiber jumping cable Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High performance and cost effective Mass and flexible production meeting various demand... more
    Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord
    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    SC UPC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Core Customized Length

  • China MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord wholesale
    ... Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord

  • China 12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper wholesale
    ...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1035-12FC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper

  • China Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly wholesale
    ...Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables wholesale
    ... Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication Systems 2. Optic... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:SC-UPC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  • China Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type wholesale
    ...Metal-strengthen Member Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Armored Cable FC/APC Description Optical Fiber Patchcord is a length of fiber permanently attached connectors at two ends. The patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type

  • China Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly wholesale
    ... Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly 1. GYFJH Cable 1.1 Structure: FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:LC duplex patch lead
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH wholesale
    ... 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide out drawer for easy cable management Suitable for ribbon and single fiber Compact... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH

  • China ST PC UPC APC Simplex single mode 1M 3M 5M 10M fiber patch cord for optical transmission system wholesale
    ... APC Simplex single mode 1M 3M 5M 10M fiber patch cord for optical transmission system Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections.The patch cords are available in both multimode (62.5/125... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    ST PC UPC APC Simplex single mode 1M 3M 5M 10M fiber patch cord for optical transmission system

  • China SM G.652D / G.657A Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 3.0mm With LSZH / PVC Jacket wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Singlemode Simplex SC Patch Cord​ Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connector, patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, ... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SM G.652D / G.657A Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 3.0mm With LSZH / PVC Jacket

  • China SC APC - SC APC Optical Fiber Network Patch Cord , Orange White Black wholesale
    ... APC indoor optical fiber patch cord with 3-year Warranty We supply SC(APC) -SC (APC) single mode duplex fiber optic cable assemblies which feature the good performance and fast delivery. These cables can be with various kinds... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

    SC APC - SC APC Optical Fiber Network Patch Cord , Orange White Black

  • China 1.6mm OFNP Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC / APC - LC / APC With Corning Cable wholesale
    ...50/125um Multimode OM3,1 F 1.6mm OFNP Optical Patch cord LC/APC-LC/APC EX: OFC-S-LA-LA-20-1-0.5 1. Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:LC/APC-LC/APC
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    1.6mm OFNP Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC / APC - LC / APC With Corning Cable

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • China FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • China SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Factory Price LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Serviceyou can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples ... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Factory Price LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • China FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • China st optic fiber patch cord/jumper wholesale
    ... optic fiber patch cord/jumper best price,quality Low insertion loss conform to ISO9001:2008 st optic fiber patch cord/jumper st fiber optic patch cord st/fiber optic patch cord optical patch cord fiber patch cord optical fiber patch cord fiber optic patch... more
    Brand Name:Kington
    Model Number:ST Patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    st optic fiber patch cord/jumper

  • China SC / APC Fan Out Optic Fiber Patch Cords , SC SM Patch Cord Simplex wholesale
    ...SC / APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords , SC SM Patch Cord Simplex Quick Detail: Low insertion loss High return loss High stability and reliability SM and ... more
    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM
    Model Number:SC Patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC Fan Out Optic Fiber Patch Cords , SC SM Patch Cord Simplex

  • China SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...Description:SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord/Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss.They come with your ... more
    Brand Name:GT-Link
    Model Number:GT-SC,SM,DX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

Tell “various optical fiber patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0