• China 20ft Modular Easy Installation Decorated Insulated Prefab Container House For Living wholesale
    ...20ft Modular Easy Installation Decorated Insulated Prefab Container House for Living The living container house is a modular house consisting of a light steel frame and insulation. It is a new type of energy-saving and... more
    Brand Name:FASECbuildings
    Model Number:FAMOUS
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    20ft Modular Easy Installation Decorated Insulated Prefab Container House For Living

  • China Automatic Small Scale Craft Beer Bottle Filling Machine Brew House wholesale
    ...Automatic Small Scale Craft Beer Bottle Filling Machine Brew House DOWNLOAD VIDEO LIST Video link in youtube.pdf Machine description Filling Systems provide a wide range ... more
    Brand Name:QC
    Model Number:BCGF
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    Automatic Small Scale Craft Beer Bottle Filling Machine Brew House

  • China Relucent 1 Bedroom Prefabricated Homes / Modern Beautiful Wooden House wholesale
    ...Relucent 1 Bedroom Prefabricated House With Beautiful Wooden House Building overview: 1. This building is a modern high-end prefabricated house designed by internationally renowned designers based on the theme of harmony between man and nature. 2. This ... more
    Brand Name:RAD PREFABS
    Model Number:STAR WHISPERING
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Relucent 1 Bedroom Prefabricated Homes / Modern Beautiful Wooden House

  • China Three Phase Super Silent Generator Set With Cummins Engine Rated 130KW wholesale
    Three Phase Super Silent Generator Set With Cummins Engine Rated 130KW Description: 1. Power Range: 20-2500kw 2. Engine: DCEC Cummins, CCEC Cummins, USA Cummins 3. Alternator: Genuine Stamford, Marathon, Meccalte, etc 4. Controller: Deepsea or Smartgen ... more
    Brand Name:POWER FRIEND
    Model Number:PF-DC180
    Place of Origin:WUXI, CHINA

    Three Phase Super Silent Generator Set With Cummins Engine Rated 130KW

  • China 21.5 Inch Wall Mount Caravan Shockproof LCD Mirror TV with High Brightness of 500cd/m2 wholesale
    ... Caravan Shockproof LCD Mirror TV with High Brightness of 500cd/m2 Quick details: 1. Shock proof design 2. Mirror glass with panel of 500cd/m2 high brightness 3. Wall-mount installation 4. Applied for bus... more
    Brand Name:GENEVISION
    Model Number:MG-220
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    21.5 Inch Wall Mount Caravan Shockproof LCD Mirror TV with High Brightness of 500cd/m2

  • China Cool  Modular Light Steel Luxury Prefab Modular House  Design Customized wholesale
    ...---and who you will become. Your Home, Your Life! House design-Produce-Sale-Install-Service House design-Produce-Sale-Install-Service Yongli Green Prefab Modular House Villa Description ♦ Shock Resistance: Up to 9 magnitude earthquake ♦ Wind... more
    Brand Name:Yongli Green
    Model Number:Customized
    Place of Origin:qingzhou,china

    Cool Modular Light Steel Luxury Prefab Modular House Design Customized

  • China Final filtration inox stainless filter housing  for olive oil wholesale
    ... closed systems, especially for small batch production or medium flow rate applications.Jhenten's lenticular filter housing can be suitable for international brand's filter more
    Brand Name:Jhenten
    Model Number:ZTLD-12
    Place of Origin:China

    Final filtration inox stainless filter housing for olive oil

  • China Light Steel Frame Houses Prefabricated Houses Quick Installation for Villa wholesale
    ... Steel Frame Houses Prefabricated Houses Fastness Easy And Quick Installation Quick Detail: Name Light steel frame Application Housing architecture Color The color of the light steel Feature 1. high quality,durable, strong mobile house 2. easy... more
    Brand Name:DEEPBLUE
    Model Number:BPBL-M-6
    Place of Origin:NINGBO,CHINA

    Light Steel Frame Houses Prefabricated Houses Quick Installation for Villa

  • China Smoothness Aluminium Die Casting LED Housing/Aluminum Die Casting Housing Led wholesale
    ...Description Aluminum die casting housing led is a kind of pressure casting part. It is a pressure casting machine die casting machine ... more
    Brand Name:DEWIN
    Model Number:Aluminium Casting Parts
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

    Smoothness Aluminium Die Casting LED Housing/Aluminum Die Casting Housing Led

  • China Breeding Farm Piglet Incubator House Design Easy Install Surface Smooth wholesale
    ...Breeding Farm House Design Used Piglet Incubator Box For Sale Quick Details Weight:10kg Color:Red Advantage:Long Service ... more
    Brand Name:Polestar/According to customer’s demand
    Place of Origin:China
    Weight:10kg

    Breeding Farm Piglet Incubator House Design Easy Install Surface Smooth

  • China 120 x 200mm Hot Dipped Galvanised Steel Full Stirrup Post Anchor For Wooden House wholesale
    120 x 200mm Overall Projection Hot Dipped Galvanised Steel Full Stirrup Post Anchor This stirrup anchor was disigned to connecting different construction and primarily used for bolting to concrete. Easily install and effectively cost Quick Detail: 1. ... more
    Brand Name:Polestar/According to customer's demand
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO/ROHS/SGS

    120 x 200mm Hot Dipped Galvanised Steel Full Stirrup Post Anchor For Wooden House

  • China Modern House Design Aluminum Casement Windows Multi Colors Can Be Optional wholesale
    ...Production description Modern house design new arrival Aluminum Casement Windows black aluminium windows Material Aluminum 6063-T5,tempered glass Open ... more
    Brand Name:EEHE
    Model Number:YHW-A024
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Modern House Design Aluminum Casement Windows Multi Colors Can Be Optional

  • China 6000 Liters / Hour Vacuum Transformer Oil Purifier System Weather Proof Housing wholesale
    ...6000Liters / Hour Vacuum Transformer Oil Filtration System with Weather Proof Housing, Dust Proof Type for Oustide Use Our Transformer Oil Purification and Maintenance Machines can bring ... more
    Brand Name:REXON
    Model Number:ZYD-W-100(6000LPH)
    Place of Origin:Chongqing, China

    6000 Liters / Hour Vacuum Transformer Oil Purifier System Weather Proof Housing

  • China MPO to MPO Female OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized wholesale
    MPO to MPO Female OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Senko,Nissin,Sumitomo etc. MPO patch cord is a kind of ... more
    Brand Name:OEM or OMC
    Model Number:MPO to MPO Female Single Mode
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO to MPO Female OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Wooden House Hot Tub Gazebo With Red Pine / White Fir Material wholesale
    ...Wooden house Gazebo hot tubs spa gazebo red pine/white fir material Product Description Packaging & Delivery Packaging ... more
    Brand Name:PFD
    Model Number:ATS04
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Wooden House Hot Tub Gazebo With Red Pine / White Fir Material

    [Guangdong,China]
  • China High Standard Downhole Mud Motor 300 Hours Working Life Anti - Drop Housing Designe wholesale
    ... Downhole Mud Motor Product Strength: 1. Operation Security: Designed with three level anti-drop devices (anti-drop housing, two level anti-drop drive shaft). 2. Adjustable Bend Housing with trapezoid straight thread (the thread surface... more
    Brand Name:Tiptop
    Model Number:6 3/4''
    Place of Origin:China

    High Standard Downhole Mud Motor 300 Hours Working Life Anti - Drop Housing Designe

  • China Prefab house design plans modular prefabricated tiny house for village wholesale
    ...Prefab house design plans modular prefabricated tiny house for village Product Description Our Advantage: NO. Item Content 1 Low cost Low labour and material costs 2 Novel design Beuatiful and meet customer's requirement 3 Recycling use Reused... more
    Brand Name:HeYa
    Model Number:HaYa-A
    Place of Origin:Shandong , China

    Prefab house design plans modular prefabricated tiny house for village

  • China Hansel family entertainment center party rental equipment equipment wooden house wholesale
    ... wooden house Hansel toddler play items 1. What are kid’s naughty castle /kid’s playground? Naughty castle is one kind of soft playground . We can also call it indoor playground, soft playground, children play house... more
    Brand Name:Hansel equipment wooden house
    Model Number:HS52 equipment wooden house
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

    Hansel family entertainment center party rental equipment equipment wooden house

  • China Modern Wooden House Furniture Indian Bedroom Wardrobe With Trouser Rack wholesale
    ...Modern Wooden House Furniture Indian Bedroom Wardrobe With Trouser Rack Quick Detail: Type: Panel Special Use: Bedroom Furniture ... more
    Brand Name:SNIMAY
    Model Number:SNW-005
    Place of Origin:China

    Modern Wooden House Furniture Indian Bedroom Wardrobe With Trouser Rack

  • China Supply Modular Adult Prefabricated Craft Wooden House.Hot Line 0086-18927743221. wholesale
    ...Supply Modular Adult Prefabricated Craft Wooden House.Hot Line 0086-18927743221/ 0086-18927743221. Product Description Product Description:Supplu Wooden Chalet,Supply Wooden Prefab House,Customized Wooden Cabin. Wall Thinckess: 30-100mm(be Customized) ... more
    Brand Name:HongSeGuDu
    Model Number: Log Cabin 1632
    Place of Origin:Foshan City Guangdong Province

    Supply Modular Adult Prefabricated Craft Wooden House.Hot Line 0086-18927743221.

Tell “wooden houses design” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0