• China Single Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit X2 3.5W Low Power Consumptionor wholesale
    ... to X2 MSA Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Application Case operating temperature: 0 to 70 °C REFERENCE IEEE 802.3ae as 10GBASE-LR, X2 MSA Release1.0B GENERAL DESCRIPTION 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module NDX2-10G-LR is... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:X2-10G-1310
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Single Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit X2 3.5W Low Power Consumptionor

  • China Optical Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD cisco 10g optical transceiver wholesale
    ...-ZX-SMD Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Specifications Datasheet: Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD cisco 10g optical transceiver

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China 1550nm 40km 10GBASE X2 Modules LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr wholesale
    ... 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Specifications HP compatible transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A x2 module ZR,SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment HP compatible transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A x2 module SPT-X2-ER... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-X2-ER
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1550nm 40km 10GBASE X2 Modules LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr

  • China Ethernet Transceivers 10G X2 LR wholesale
    ... to make sure the SPT-X2-LR (10G/OC192/STM-64 X2 1310nm 10km DDM) can work in your system without any problems. If you need the datasheets of SPT-X2-LR please feel free to... more
    Categories:10G X2 Module
    Telephone:12345678952
    Country/Region:china

    Ethernet Transceivers 10G X2 LR

  • China X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10G x 2 Modules , 10G/OC192/STM-64 X2 1550nm DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ... Specifications X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ER Module cisco X2 Module 80KM ZR,SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ER Module cisco X2 Module 80KM SPT-X2-ZR... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-X2-ZR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10G x 2 Modules , 10G/OC192/STM-64 X2 1550nm DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • China 1550nm 40km 10G X2 Module ER For SingleMode Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er wholesale
    ... Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er Specifications High Quality X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ER Module cisco ZR,SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment High Quality X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-X2-ZR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1550nm 40km 10G X2 Module ER For SingleMode Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er

  • China 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km With DDM For 10GBASE-LR/LW wholesale
    ...-LR/LW Specifications Fast delivery wide compatible optical module 10g xfp 1550nm Fast delivery and good quality FCC, CE, RoHS Fast delivery wide compatible optical module 10g xfp SPT-XFP-ZR 10GB... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-XFP-ZR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    10G XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km With DDM For 10GBASE-LR/LW

  • China 1550nm 80km DDM 10G x 2 Module , OEM / ODM 10GBASE-ER Module Cisco wholesale
    ... / ODM 10GBASE-ER Module Cisco Specifications High Quality X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ER Module cisco transponder X2 ZR,SR,LR,ER are available High Quality X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ER Module cisco High Quality... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-X2-ZR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1550nm 80km DDM 10G x 2 Module , OEM / ODM 10GBASE-ER Module Cisco

  • China SMF 10g X 2 Module 10gbase-ER Module Cisco , 1550nm 80km DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ...Specifications X2-10Gb-ER 40KM 10GBASE-ER X2 Module ZR,SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment Fast delivery, X2-10Gb-ER 40KM 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 10G/OC192/STM-64 X2 1550nm 80km... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-X2-ER
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    SMF 10g X 2 Module 10gbase-ER Module Cisco , 1550nm 80km DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • China SMF 10g X 2 Module 10gbase-Zr Module Cisco , 1550nm 80km DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ... High Quality X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ZR Module cisco ZR,SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kind High Quality X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ZR Module cisco 10G/OC192/STM-64 X2 1550nm... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-X2-ZR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    SMF 10g X 2 Module 10gbase-Zr Module Cisco , 1550nm 80km DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • China XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km With DDM wholesale
    ... Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GB XFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Compatibility The SPT-XFP-LR (10GB XFP 1310nm 10km with DDM... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-XFP-LR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km With DDM

  • China 10G XFP Module With DDM , 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver / ZR XFP Transceiver wholesale
    ... Fast delivery and good quality FCC, CE, RoHS certificates 10G XFP Module ZR XFP Transceiver 10GB XFP 1550nm 80km optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-XFP-ZR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    10G XFP Module With DDM , 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver / ZR XFP Transceiver

  • China DWDM 10km 10G XFP Module With DDM SMF LC Connector For Datacom 10G Ethernet wholesale
    ... FCC CE RoHS cert High Quality Optical Module XFP-10G-LR 10KM XFP Modules 10G LR XFP Optic Transceiver Module SPT-XFP-LR 10GB XFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-XFP-LR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    DWDM 10km 10G XFP Module With DDM SMF LC Connector For Datacom 10G Ethernet

  • China MMF Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm 300m With Duplex LC Connector For 10GBASE-SR/SW wholesale
    ... CE Ro Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach EV131008 SPT-XFP-SR 10GB XFP 850nm 300m optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-XFP-SR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    MMF Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm 300m With Duplex LC Connector For 10GBASE-SR/SW

  • China MMF 850nm 10G XFP Module , 10G / OC192 / STM64 XFP SR Cisco Compatible Transceiver wholesale
    .../HP/Extreme/Huawei/Nortel/H3C Compatible FCC CE RoHS Certifica High Quality 10G XFP Module 10GB XFP 850nm 300m optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-XFP-SR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    MMF 850nm 10G XFP Module , 10G / OC192 / STM64 XFP SR Cisco Compatible Transceiver

  • China Cisco / Extreme / Nortel Compatible 300m Optical Transceiver 10G XFP SR Module wholesale
    ... CE Ro Cisco compatible 300m optical transceiver MM 10G XFP SR module SOT-XFP-SR 10GB XFP 850nm 300m optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-XFP-SR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Cisco / Extreme / Nortel Compatible 300m Optical Transceiver 10G XFP SR Module

Tell “x2 10gb lr datasheet” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0