• China Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10G X2 LR 1310nm 10km SC SMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale
    Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10G X2 LR Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km SC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent ... more
    Compatible:Cisco
    Transceiver Type:X2-10GB-LR
    Price:110.00

    Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10G X2 LR 1310nm 10km SC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • China X2-10GB-LR Compatible 1310nm 10KM X2 Transceiver Module wholesale
    X2-10GB-LR compatible 10G X2 1310nm 10KM SMF Transceiver 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GVD-X2-10GB-LR is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to X2 MSA. The GVD-X2-10GB-LR... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    X2-10GB-LR Compatible 1310nm 10KM X2 Transceiver Module

  • China X2-10GB-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR , CE 10KM 1310nm for Cisco Arista wholesale
    X2-10GB-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR, 10KM 1310nm for Cisco Arista Products overview: Cisco X2-10GB-LR General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 1-port X2 Module Product Type: X2 Cisco X2-10GB-LR Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR Cisco X2-10GB-LR... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    X2-10GB-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR , CE 10KM 1310nm for Cisco Arista

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China 10GBASE-LR X2 CISCO 10G X2 Module 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR wholesale
    ...LR X2 CISCO 10G X2 Module 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10GBASE-LR X2 CISCO 10G X2 Module 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10GBase-LR Transceiver 1310nm X2 Transceiver Module10KM X2 Module X2-10GB-LR wholesale
    10GBase-LR Transceiver 1310nm X2 Transceiver Module10KM X2 Module X2-10GB-LR Feature Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical ... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL-X2-10g-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBase-LR Transceiver 1310nm X2 Transceiver Module10KM X2 Module X2-10GB-LR

  • China Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm wholesale
    Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10km Optical port SC duplex port ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China cisco tranceiver GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T wholesale
    ...LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T
    Place of Origin:china

    cisco tranceiver GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T

  • China SMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 10KM , 10gbase-Lr X2 Module X2-10GB-LR wholesale
    ... 10KM , 10gbase-Lr X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 10gbase-Lr X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector X2-10GB-LR Description: 10gbase-Lr X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    SMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 10KM , 10gbase-Lr X2 Module X2-10GB-LR

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China HOT!!! X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module,NEW,OEM wholesale
    X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2... more
    Brand Name:X2-10GB-LR
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module,NEW,OEM

  • China X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter wholesale
    X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LR X2... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR-A
    Place of Origin:china

    X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter

    Allscantool Limited
    [Anhui,China]
  • China CISCO X2-10GB-LR Cisco Optical Modules SMF X2 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM wholesale
    ...X2-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for Single-mode Fiber (SMF) X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network. Model Brand CISCO Model X2 more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    CISCO X2-10GB-LR Cisco Optical Modules SMF X2 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM

  • China 10gbase X2 Optical Module Lr 1310nm 10km Smf Sc Connector For 10ge X2 10gb Lr wholesale
    ...X2 Optical Module Lr 1310nm 10km Smf Sc Connector For 10ge X2 10gb Lr Specification P/N X2-10G-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM, SOURCELIGHT Description 10GBASE X2... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:X2 10Gb LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10gbase X2 Optical Module Lr 1310nm 10km Smf Sc Connector For 10ge X2 10gb Lr

  • China 10GBASE-LR X2 Cisco Optical Transceiver Transponder Module X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10KM wholesale
    ... Type 10GBase-LR Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length 1310 ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:USA

    10GBASE-LR X2 Cisco Optical Transceiver Transponder Module X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10KM

  • China 10GBASE-LR 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR wholesale
    ...LR 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LR X2... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    10GBASE-LR 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR

  • China 100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-LR SFP X2 Module wholesale
    ... 3. Part No.: CISCO X2-10GB-LR 4. Feature: 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 5. Warranty: 1year warranty for new original sealed Cisco SFP X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 6. Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union, MoneyGram. 7. Shipping: DHL,FedEx,TNT,UPS,Aramex, EMS, ship to more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number: X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-LR SFP X2 Module

  • China 1310nm 10km Cisco 10gb Module Cisco X2-10gb-Lr , 10gbase-Lr 10g Ethernet For Data Center wholesale
    ...10gb Module Cisco X2-10gb-Lr , 10gbase-Lr 10g Ethernet For Data Center Specifications Cisco 10gb module Cisco X2-10GB-LR 1,10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet 2,1310nm 10km 3,Two years warranty 4,Best Price Cisco 10gb module Cisco X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10km The Cisco 10GBASE X2... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:Cisco 10gb module Cisco X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1310nm 10km Cisco 10gb Module Cisco X2-10gb-Lr , 10gbase-Lr 10g Ethernet For Data Center

  • China Transcerver Optical Module, Compatible with CISCO X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-ER X2-10G-LRM X2 10G wholesale
    ...good condition With clean label on it All for tested Large quantity in stock Up to 3 months warranty X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-ER X2-10GB-LRM Primary Competitive Advantages: Brand-name Parts Country of Origin Distributorships Offered Electronic Link Experienced... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:JTLINK 10G Transcerver Module
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Transcerver Optical Module, Compatible with CISCO X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-ER X2-10G-LRM X2 10G

    New Royal Technology Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China X2 Transceiver, 1550nm 40km 10G BASE X2 Modules LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr wholesale
    ..., and service provider transport applications.Support 10G BASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a switch or router to link the port with the network . Provides flexibility of more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:SPT-X2-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    X2 Transceiver, 1550nm 40km 10G BASE X2 Modules LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr

  • China NEW Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... Description NEW Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver Module • Product Type: X2 transceiver module • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR • Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:US$300
    Application:NEW Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver ...

    NEW Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver Module

    FiberStore Communication LTD.,
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China X2-10GB-LR  X2 10G 1310nm  10km wholesale
    ...: 0 to 70 °C Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Application Compliant to X2 MSA Mechanical Footprint: 91mm L x 36mm W x 13.46* H [*Other heights available] RoHS Compliant Part 10GB XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-LR XENPAK-10GB-ER XENPAK-10GB more
    Place of Origin:China
    Samples:Charge
    Minimum Order:1pc

    X2-10GB-LR X2 10G 1310nm 10km

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “x2 10gb lr” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0