• China 10gbase X2 Optical Module Lr 1310nm 10km Smf Sc Connector For 10ge X2 10gb Lr wholesale
    ...10gbase X2 Optical Module Lr 1310nm 10km Smf Sc Connector For 10ge X2 10gb Lr Specification P/N X2-10GB-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:X2 - 10Gb - LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10gbase X2 Optical Module Lr 1310nm 10km Smf Sc Connector For 10ge X2 10gb Lr

  • China 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr wholesale
    ...1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Module SMF Cable Type X2-10GB-LR= wholesale
    ...10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Module cisco Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LR= Product Information Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE Ethernet ● Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Module SMF Cable Type X2-10GB-LR=

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • China Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR wholesale
    ...Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR Description: The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China SMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 10KM , 10gbase-Lr X2 Module X2-10GB-LR wholesale
    ... 10KM , 10gbase-Lr X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 10gbase-Lr X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector X2-10GB-LR Description: 10gbase-Lr X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    SMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 10KM , 10gbase-Lr X2 Module X2-10GB-LR

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China CISCO X2-10GB-LR Cisco Optical Modules SMF X2 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM wholesale
    ...CISCO X2-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for Single-mode Fiber (SMF) X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    CISCO X2-10GB-LR Cisco Optical Modules SMF X2 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM

  • China 1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR wholesale
    ...1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR General 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:X2-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR

  • China Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm wholesale
    ...Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10km Optical port... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10km SMF X2 Transceiver Module SC Duplex Interface With 1310nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-LR 10G X2 Moddule 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver Part No. X2-10GB-LR Form Type X2 Wavelength 1310nm Interface SC duplex Cable Type MMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C Vendor Name ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    10km SMF X2 Transceiver Module SC Duplex Interface With 1310nm Wavelength

  • China X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic wholesale
    ...X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ●Support 10GBASE Ethernet ●Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic

  • China 10GBASE-LR 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR wholesale
    ...10GBASE-LR 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    10GBASE-LR 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR

  • China X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter wholesale
    ...X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR-A
    Place of Origin:china

    X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China HOT!!! X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module,NEW,OEM wholesale
    ... duplex connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver... more
    Brand Name:X2-10GB-LR
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module,NEW,OEM

  • China Cisco X2-10gb-Lr 10g X 2 Module For SMF 1310nm 10km SC Duplex Connector wholesale
    ...Cisco X2-10gb-Lr 10g X 2 Module For SMF 1310nm 10km SC Duplex Connector Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module 1,10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet 2,1310nm 10km 3,Two years warranty 4,Best Price Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Cisco X2-10gb-Lr 10g X 2 Module For SMF 1310nm 10km SC Duplex Connector

  • China Fiber Optic 10g Ethernet SFP Module X2-10GB-LR V04 X2 10GBASE-LR Transceiver wholesale
    ...Module X2-10GB-LR V04 X2 10GBASE-LR Transceiver Quick Detail: X2-10GB-LR V04 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10.3 Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR V04 compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Fiber Optic 10g Ethernet SFP Module X2-10GB-LR V04 X2 10GBASE-LR Transceiver

  • China 100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-LR SFP X2 Module wholesale
    ... 100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-LRSFP X2 Module 10GBASE-LR X2 Module Specifications 1. Brand: CISCO 2. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new CiscoSFP X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 3. Part No.: CISCO X2-10GB-LR 4. Feature: 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 5. Warranty: 1year... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number: X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-LR SFP X2 Module

  • China Cisco Modules X2-10GB-LR wholesale
    ... Name: Cisco Product Name: 1-port X2 Module Product Type: X2 Cisco X2-10GB-LR Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR Cisco X2-10GB-LR Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Single... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:United States

    Cisco Modules X2-10GB-LR

  • China Cisco module X2-10GB-LR= wholesale
    ...Cisco module X2-10GB-LR= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Cisco module X2-10GB-LR=

  • China CISCO modules X2-10GB-LR GBIC  wholesale
    ...X2-10GB-LR 2,cisco modules 3,Competitive price. 4, Used in great condition 5,100% tested In full working condition, 90 days' warranty Product name: Cisco X2-10GB-LR GBIC Modules Part No.: X2-10GB-LR 10-2036-03 Manufacture: Cisco Origin... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:Japan

    CISCO modules X2-10GB-LR GBIC

  • China cisco X2-10GB-LR module wholesale
    ...10GBASE-LR X2 Module Detailed Product Description 1.Products Status: New Original 2.Part No.: X2-10GB-LR 3.Advantage:Competitive price and good products 4.Certificate:Cisco Premier Certified Partner Warranty All new cisco ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:USA

    cisco X2-10GB-LR module

Tell “x2 10gb lr” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0