x2 10gb lr

- 2 Products Available
  • China X2 10GB Transceiver Modules wholesale
    ... including Ethernet and Fibre channel. We supply Cisco compatible X2 10GB SR transceivers which are used in 10 GB short reach applications. X2 10GB LR Transceiver X2 10GB LR transceiver module is a 1310nm single mode product with max... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Samples:Charge
    Minimum Order:1pc

    X2 10GB Transceiver Modules

    Optcore Technology
    [Henan,China]
  • China 10GB SFP+LR Transceiver Module, Compatible with J9151A  wholesale
    ... port densities and greater bandwidth Operating case temperature: 0 to 70°C Compatible with HP J9151A 10GBase-LR SFP+ transceiver Applications: 10GBase-LR at 10.3125Gbps 10GBase-LW at more
    Brand Name:OPTCORE
    Model Number:J9151A-C-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    10GB SFP+LR Transceiver Module, Compatible with J9151A 

Tell “x2 10gb lr” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0