• China 10km 10Gb/S Xfp Transceiver Module XFP-10GB-LR With SM Duplex LC wholesale
    ...10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10km 10Gb/S Xfp Transceiver Module XFP-10GB-LR With SM Duplex LC

  • China 10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel wholesale
    ...XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel Description XFP-10GB-LR manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps(10GBASE-LR) or 9.953Gbps 10GBASE-LW), SONET/SDH, Ethernet Fiber Channel and IEEE 802.3 based applications.Transceivers are offered in SR (850 nm wavelength) and LR... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:XFP-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 50GHZ Full C Band Tunable XFP Fiber Transceiver 10GBASE ZR 10GB DWDM 80KM Optical Module wholesale
    ...XFP 10GBASE-ZR/OC-192 10GB DWDM 80KM Optical Module Hilink 50GHz Full C -band Tunable XFP transceivers are designed for use in 10Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s 50GHz DWDM links up to 80km of G.652 fiber. The SFP+ module supports 10GBASE-ZR and –ZW applications along with SONET OC-192 LR-2 and SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 Item No. HL-DW-XFP-80-T Vendor Name Hilink Form Type XFP... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL-DWTB-XFP-80
    Place of Origin:China

    50GHZ Full C Band Tunable XFP Fiber Transceiver 10GBASE ZR 10GB DWDM 80KM Optical Module

  • China OEM 1310nm 10km 10G XFP LR Transceiver Module For 10G Fibre Channel wholesale
    ...XFP LR Transceiver Module For 10G Fibre Channel OEM 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF XFP Optical Transceiver Module Product Descriptions The Olinkcom's OLXP311XL-CD10 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, now available with Commerical Temperature Range of Operation 0 °C to 70°C. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR... more
    Brand Name:OLKOPTO
    Model Number:OLXP311XL-CD10
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    OEM 1310nm 10km 10G XFP LR Transceiver Module For 10G Fibre Channel

  • China SFP Single Mode Transceiver ,  Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm wholesale
    XFP 10G 10 - 20 km 1310nm fiber optic transceiver SFP Module BIDI SC DDM XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Single Mode Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm

  • China Single Mode 1310nm 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10G-XFP-LR-4 wholesale
    ...XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10G-XFP-LR-4 1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 4-pack The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Features 10Gb... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:10G-XFP-LR-4-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Single Mode 1310nm 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10G-XFP-LR-4

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 20km Reach XFP Bi Directional Transceiver 10Gb/S  RoHS FCC Certification wholesale
    Compliant 10Gb/s XFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX Description SPACECOM 10Gb/s XFP 20KM 1270/1330nm Bi-Directional Transceivers are designed for the IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L ... more
    Brand Name:SPACECOM or OEM
    Model Number:XFP-10GB-BX-U/D-20KM
    Place of Origin:China

    20km Reach XFP Bi Directional Transceiver 10Gb/S RoHS FCC Certification

    Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
    [Beijing,China]
  • China Cisco Compatible 10gb XFP Transceiver Module XFP 10G LR wholesale
    Product Description XFP 10G LR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km reach, dual LC connector Features: - 850nm;1310nm;1550nm Laser diode transmitter - Applications from 100m to 80km - Protocol ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Minimum Order:1pcs
    Sample Price:negotiable

    Cisco Compatible 10gb XFP Transceiver Module XFP 10G LR

  • China High quality XFP-10GB-LR 10Gb/s XFP 10km with SM Duplex LC 1310nm XFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    10Gb/s 10km XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1310nm, DFB LD, Single mode Description: NuFiber XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    High quality XFP-10GB-LR 10Gb/s XFP 10km with SM Duplex LC 1310nm XFP Transceiver Module

  • China XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km With DDM wholesale
    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km With DDM Specifications Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR SR,LR,ER,ZR available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment Fast delive Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GB XFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Compatibility The SPT-XFP-LR (10GB XFP... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-XFP-LR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km With DDM

  • China DFB Transmitter  Xfp Optical Module 1310nm Serial Pluggable Xfp-10gb-Lr wholesale
    ...Xfp Lr Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm Serial Pluggable Xfp-10gb-Lr Overview This 1310 nm DFB 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km. The SFP+ 10km module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output impedance is 100 Ohms differential. Data lines are internally AC coupled. The module... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:XFP LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    DFB Transmitter Xfp Optical Module 1310nm Serial Pluggable Xfp-10gb-Lr

  • China 10G XFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA. The transceiver module comprises a transmitter with uncooled EML laser and a receiver with more
    Place of Origin:china
    Application:Application 1. SDH STM I-64.1 at 9.953Gbps 2. 10GBASE-LR/LW ...
    Sample Price:Depending on the price changes of raw material

    10G XFP Transceiver Module

    Rollball International Cp.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China XFP SR/LR/ER 10G CISCO/HP/JUNIPER/EXTREME and more brands compatible module LC DDM 10G XFP SR wholesale
    Description XFP-10GB-SR is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps(10GBASE-SR) or 9.953Gbps 10GBASE-SW), and transmission distance up to 300m on 50µm MMF (2000MHz.km). The ... more
    Certification:CE ROHS
    Minimum Order Quantity:1
    Delivery Time:3

    XFP SR/LR/ER 10G CISCO/HP/JUNIPER/EXTREME and more brands compatible module LC DDM 10G XFP SR

  • China 10Gbps XFP Duplex, WDM, CWDM, DWDM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...-XFP-LR 10Gb/s 1310nm 10km SM Fiber BT-XFP-ER 10Gb/s 1550nm 40km SM Fiber BT-XFP-ZR 10Gb/s 1550nm 80km SM Fiber BT-XFP-100 10Gb/s 1550nm 100km SM Fiber BT-XFP-LRA 10Gb/s 1270nm/1330nm 20km SM Fiber BT-XFP-LRB 10Gb/s more
    Brand Name:B&TON
    Model Number:BT-XFP
    Place of Origin:CN

    10Gbps XFP Duplex, WDM, CWDM, DWDM Transceiver Module

  • China DDM DOM XFP Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible ONS-XC-10G-S1 wholesale
    ...XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km 10GBASE LR Quick Detail: XFP 10G 10GBASE- LR/LW 1310nm 10km transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet, 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel, SONET OC-192 SR-1 SDH STMI-64.1. 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Minimum Order Quantity:2

    DDM DOM XFP Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible ONS-XC-10G-S1

  • China BIDI 10G XFP DWDM Transceiver Module , 10GB XFP WDM 1270nm 40km Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...XFP DWDM Transceiver Module , 10GB XFP WDM 1270nm 40km Optical Transceiver OE-LINK’s XFP-LR Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fiber Channel. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA. The transceiver... more
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Model Number:SPT-XB2733TG-L60D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    BIDI 10G XFP DWDM Transceiver Module , 10GB XFP WDM 1270nm 40km Optical Transceiver

  • China 1,310nm 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module with DDMI and 10km Link Length, Huawei Compatible wholesale
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Small form factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP mulch-source agreement (MSA) specification They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G fiber channel 1200-SM... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RXFP-31192-LRD
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    1,310nm 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module with DDMI and 10km Link Length, Huawei Compatible

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10Gb/s XFP Module LR Optical Transceiver 20KM With Digital Diagnostic Functions wholesale
    FA-TCX10L23-20D , 10Gb/s XFP Module LR Optical Transceiver 20KM With Digital Diagnostic Functions In recent years, the growing demand for bandwidth of IPTV, video and game business has promoted the development of ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCX10L23-20D
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s XFP Module LR Optical Transceiver 20KM With Digital Diagnostic Functions

  • China 29.	XFP LR 10Gbps 10km Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    Eoptolink’s EOLX-1396-10 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s XFP LR transceivers are fully compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification Rev 4.5. Features * Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates * Hot-pluggable XFP footprint * Maximum ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Network Switches
    Sample Price:Depending on the present product price

    29. XFP LR 10Gbps 10km Optical Transceiver Module

  • China 10G XFP modules LR SM Duplex LC 1310nm 10Km with DDM for Cisco/Huawei/HPE hub switch wholesale
    10Gb/s 10Km XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable,Duplex LC,+3.3V,1310nm, Single Mode Features: Brand UTOPTEK, OEM Condition 100% New Form Factor XFP Wavelength: TRx1310nm Distance 10KM Data Rate (max) 10Gb/s Working Temperature (°C) 0°C~70°C Storage Temperature... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10G XFP modules LR SM Duplex LC 1310nm 10Km with DDM for Cisco/Huawei/HPE hub switch

Tell “xfp transceiver module xfp 10gb lr” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0