• China FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product ... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord

  • China LC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Fiber Jumper For Telecommunication wholesale
    ... Cord Optical Jumper SM 0.9 2.0 3.0 Description A Fiber Patch Cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD - LC / apc / upc - FC / upc
    Place of Origin:China

    LC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Fiber Jumper For Telecommunication

  • China G657A1/A2 Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode cables ABS Material wholesale
    ... a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket. Transparency of the core permits transmission of optic signals with... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Gungdong,China

    G657A1/A2 Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode cables ABS Material

  • China Spiral Steel Armored Fiber Cable , Kevlar Yarn Indoor 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Spiral Steel Armor Kevlar Yarn 1 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Description: Steel wire fiber optic armoured cable, commonly abbreviated as ... more
    Brand Name:GL / OEM
    Model Number:Armor Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Spiral Steel Armored Fiber Cable , Kevlar Yarn Indoor 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable

  • China ADSS Cable SM or MM Fiber Optical Cable All Dielectric Self-  Supporting wholesale
    ADSS Cable Fiber Optic Cable All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Description 3c-Link ADSS cables are designed for installation on wooden poles, concrete poles or lattice towers along power lines, railways or telecommunication links. As the cable does not ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    ADSS Cable SM or MM Fiber Optical Cable All Dielectric Self- Supporting

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ...MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 3mm High Tensile SM Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Blue Connector wholesale
    ...FAPC-SPSPS1 , SC Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper With 3mm SM High Tensile Cable And Blue Connector Dust Prevention And Its Effect On Fiber Optic Performance ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FAPC-SPSPS1
    Place of Origin:China

    3mm High Tensile SM Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Blue Connector

  • China SC Connector PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Speed SM/MM 9/125 PVC Yellow Jacket wholesale
    ...SC Connector PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Speed SM/MM 9/125 PVC Yellow Jacket​ Specifications: 1. Insertion loss: <0.3dB @1310nm Return loss: >55dB @1310nm 2. End ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:SC/PC SM 9/125 PVC YJ
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    SC Connector PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Speed SM/MM 9/125 PVC Yellow Jacket

  • China 12F MTP to 6xLC duplex MPO/MTP 12-fiber fanout Patch Cord wholesale
    12F MTP to 6xLC duplex MPO/MTP 12-fiber fanout Patch Cord Our simple MTP to LC duplex fanout allows you to split the parallel 12-fiber link into individual duplex connections. The round thin cable, combined with the compact and robust design of the ... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:MTP-LC OM3
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    12F MTP to 6xLC duplex MPO/MTP 12-fiber fanout Patch Cord

  • China Zipcord Duplex FTTH Drop Cable , Patch Cord SM / MM 1.6mm 2mm 3mm Yellow Orange wholesale
    ... buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units. The cable is completed with a figure 8 PVC Or LSZH (low smoke... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ZCC16/18/20/30
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Zipcord Duplex FTTH Drop Cable , Patch Cord SM / MM 1.6mm 2mm 3mm Yellow Orange

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Indoor Data cable Tight buffer Optical fiber Cables Simplex SM and MM wholesale
    ... Optical fiber Cables Simplex SM and MM Quick Detail: 1. Cladding dimension(Core):9/125μm,50/125μm,62.5/125μm (0.9mm, 2. Tight buffer fibre ease of stripping,flame-retardant performance 3. Aramid yarn with excellent tensile... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Data cable Tight buffer Optical fiber Cables Simplex SM and MM

  • China Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord wholesale
    ...Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission. Small outer diameter, ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord

  • China Cotton Sateen Fabric With Khaki Royal Digital Print For Men’S Shirt Blouses wholesale
    ... Khaki Royal Digital Print Soft Handfeel for Garment Men’s Shirt Blouses Product Detail Series No.: #SM-316 Color: Sample Design or Artworks Description: Fully Combed Cotton Sateen with all over Digital... more
    Model Number:#SM-316
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:per Roll or 2000Meters per colorway

    Cotton Sateen Fabric With Khaki Royal Digital Print For Men’S Shirt Blouses

  • China Recycle Soft Air Laid Cotton Non Woven Fabric Material Non Woven Rolls wholesale
    Recycle Soft Air Laid Cotton Non Woven Fabric Material Non Woven Rolls Product Description Non-woven Fabric coated with powder series Product : non-woven fabric coated with fusing dot,powder dot,microdot,double dot ect. Basic non-woven : chemical bonded ... more
    Model Number:cotton
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE SGS MSDS

    Recycle Soft Air Laid Cotton Non Woven Fabric Material Non Woven Rolls

  • China Round Circle Beach Towel 100% cotton yarn dyed and front side reactive print Beach towel wholesale
    ... yarn dyed and front side reactive print Beach towel Round Cycle Beach Towel specification Material 100% Cotton Style Printed Design Can print your design Shape Round Diameter Maximum180cm Weight 300g/sm-550g/sm... more
    Brand Name:XH
    Model Number:Round Circle Beach Towel 100% cotton yarn dyed and front side reactive print Beach towel
    Place of Origin:Shandong

    Round Circle Beach Towel 100% cotton yarn dyed and front side reactive print Beach towel

  • China 99% Cotton 1% Poly, Plain Weave Dobby Mini Stripe Cotton Yarn Dyed Fabric, New Fabric wholesale
    ... Mini Stripe Cotton Yarn Dyed Fabric, New Fabric Art. no. WJY3062# 99% cotton, 1% poly plain weave + dobby mini stripe, colorway: black/white; white/black (no.wjy3062-1#) weight: 120g/sm width: 57/58... more
    Brand Name:WUJUTEX
    Model Number:WJY3062-2#
    Place of Origin:Jiangyin, Jiangsu, China

    99% Cotton 1% Poly, Plain Weave Dobby Mini Stripe Cotton Yarn Dyed Fabric, New Fabric

    Wujutex Co.,Ltd.
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • China 250g/m2 Yarn Dyed Cotton Poly Fabric with 79% Cotton 21% Polyester for Autumn Pants wholesale
    ...250g/m2 Yarn Dyed Cotton Poly Fabric with 79% Cotton 21% Polyester for Autumn Pants Art. no. WJY2103-2# composition: 79% cotton 21% polyester, color: dark navy/light blue. weight: 250g/sm width... more
    Brand Name:JKAITE
    Model Number:WJY2103-2#
    Place of Origin:china

    250g/m2 Yarn Dyed Cotton Poly Fabric with 79% Cotton 21% Polyester for Autumn Pants

  • China SM Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Lead wholesale
    ...SM Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Lead Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC SX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    SM Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Lead

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China lc-lc/upc SM optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling BLUE connectors Duplex yellow pvc sheath jacket wholesale
    Directly by the manufacturer for your service! Skype: abc1.2 Wechat: xyy71630 Email: james@zion-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance ZION lc-lc/upc OM3 10Gb optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling gray connectors Duplex Aqua pvc ... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC sm
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    lc-lc/upc SM optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling BLUE connectors Duplex yellow pvc sheath jacket

  • China GOLD YARN & SILVER Y… Silver Yarn(SM) wholesale
    Silver Yarn:(SM Series) 12 micron polyeser film metallized with pure silver is covering nylon. Gold color is coated under the film. more
    Categories:Gold and Silver Temporary Tattoos
    Telephone:86-25-66037102
    Country/Region:china

    GOLD YARN & SILVER Y… Silver Yarn(SM)

Tell “yarn sm” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0