• China 72 Cores MPO Trunk Cable Flexible Yellow Color For Data Center Solutions wholesale
    ...Manufacture in China SM 9/125 MTP-MTP Trunk Cable 72 Cores for Data Center Solutions MTP trunk cables connect MTP modules together as a permanent link. The ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:MPO cable
    Place of Origin:china

    72 Cores MPO Trunk Cable Flexible Yellow Color For Data Center Solutions

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Auto Power Signal  3 Core Waterproof Connector   IP67 M20  LED Display  Supply wholesale
    Metal IP67 M20 2/3/4/5/7/9/12PIN Waterproof Connector LED Display Cnlinko Power and Signal Connector YW Series Power Connector YW series products’ external case is made with zinc alloy material, can shield electronic signal effectively, together with ... more
    Brand Name:CNLINKO
    Model Number:YW-20-C05PE-02-001
    Place of Origin:China

    Auto Power Signal 3 Core Waterproof Connector IP67 M20 LED Display Supply

  • China Integrated Bluetooth Barcode Scanner Android 1D/2D 8 MP Camera With Thermal Printer wholesale
    RK550S is an all-in-one Instant-Printing handheld computer with thermal printer, with 4G/LTE, 2.4GHz & 5GHz Wi-Fi, 8 MP camera, NFC, GPS, Bluetooth integrated and optional UHF RFID reader, 1D/2D barcode scanner and PSAM Encryption. This barcode scanner ... more
    Brand Name:Rakinda
    Model Number:RK550S
    Place of Origin:China

    Integrated Bluetooth Barcode Scanner Android 1D/2D 8 MP Camera With Thermal Printer

  • China Widescreen 10.1" Android multi Touch Panel PC with NFC RFID reader wholesale
    ... comfort panel PC is fully-integrated‚ multi capacitive touch screen combines high-performance ARM Quad-Core Cortex-A53 Processor RK3368 1.5GHz, and Projected Capacitive Touch (PCT or PCAP)Technology in industrial... more
    Brand Name:ITD
    Model Number:ITD101PPCT5KE1
    Place of Origin:China

    Widescreen 10.1" Android multi Touch Panel PC with NFC RFID reader

  • China Ford Turbo Excavator Engine Parts GTB1749VK Turbocharger 787556-0016 787556-0017 wholesale
    Ford Turbo Excavator Engine Parts GTB1749VK Turbocharger 787556-0016 787556-0017 Product Description Part Number 787556-5017S Previous Version 787556-0017, 787556-17, 787556-5016S, 787556-16, 787556-0016 OE number BK3Q6K682PC, BK3Q-6K682-PC, BK3Q-6K682-HA... more
    Brand Name:Ford
    Model Number:787556-0016 787556-0017 787556-5017S
    Place of Origin:China

    Ford Turbo Excavator Engine Parts GTB1749VK Turbocharger 787556-0016 787556-0017

  • China 10 ~ 35kv Three phase Distribution Oil-Immersed Power Transformer wholesale
    10 ~ 35kv Three phase Distribution Oil-Immersed Power Transformer General: 6.3kv,6kv,10kv,11kv,15kv,13.8kv 20kv,22kv,33kv or 35kv three phase Oil immersed distribution power transformer.The performance of our SZ-M series,SZ series 10kV and 35kv load-ratio... more
    Brand Name:Tianan Electric
    Model Number:S9 S10 SZ9
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    10 ~ 35kv Three phase Distribution Oil-Immersed Power Transformer

  • China Spindle Type Core Drilling Rig , Core Drilling Equipment XY-4 wholesale
    ... of users and the development of geological works, it is a new type high speed core drill XY-4 core drill has been identified in 1976, and won the national silver medal in 1988... more
    Brand Name:SINOCOREDRILL
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:CE

    Spindle Type Core Drilling Rig , Core Drilling Equipment XY-4

  • China Wireline Core Barrel Pipe Casing Tube HWT For Coal Mineral Exploration wholesale
    ... Product Name: Drill Pipe Casing Usage: Well Drilling, Drill Deep Hole Type: Casing Tube Wireline Core Barrel Drill Pipe Casing Tube NW For Coal Mineral Exploration Specifications: casing tube 1. standard size... more
    Brand Name:ROSCHEN
    Model Number:PX, HX, NX, BX, AX, SW, PW, HW, NW, BW, AW, HWT, PWT, SWT, UWT, ZWT
    Place of Origin:Germany

    Wireline Core Barrel Pipe Casing Tube HWT For Coal Mineral Exploration

    ROSCHEN GROUP
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China Reverse Circulation DTH Hammers Nrc Series For Deep Exploration Drilling wholesale
    ... latest developed product of our company. It is mainly used for deep exploration drilling and core sampling. The Characteristics of NRC Hammers NRC series reverse circulation DTH hammer is the latest... more
    Brand Name:MIROC DTH Drilling Tools
    Model Number:NRC Reverse Circulation DTH hammer
    Place of Origin:China

    Reverse Circulation DTH Hammers Nrc Series For Deep Exploration Drilling

  • China 286 core Fiber Optic enclosure PP , 7 small round ports 6 tray wholesale
    ... type fiber optic splice closure.1 oval port+6 round ports;Max 8 trays and 288 cores,max ribbon fiber 864 core;Suit for 8-26mm cables;Used for wall mounted,pole mounted,man hole,duct... more
    Brand Name:GST
    Model Number:GJS20-DR05a-7port-32sc-6tray
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    286 core Fiber Optic enclosure PP , 7 small round ports 6 tray

  • China 12 Core MM module with the waterproof MPO adapter MPO Cassette wholesale
    ...12 Core MM module with the waterproof MPO adapter MPO Cassette MTP/MPO Cassette Modules provide secure ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:12 Core MPO Cassette
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    12 Core MM module with the waterproof MPO adapter MPO Cassette

  • China Max Pile Depth 64m Hydraulic Rotary Drilling Rig TYSIM KR220C with CAT330D Chassis wholesale
    Max Pile Depth 64m Hydraulic Rotary Drilling Rig TYSIM KR220C with CAT330D Chassis Technical Specification Technical specification of KR285C rotary drilling rig Torque 220 kN.m Max. diameter 1800 mm/ 2000mm Max. drilling depth 51 m(standard)/64 m(optional... more
    Brand Name:TYSIM
    Model Number:KR220C
    Place of Origin:China

    Max Pile Depth 64m Hydraulic Rotary Drilling Rig TYSIM KR220C with CAT330D Chassis

  • China 3000m³  Acrylic Tabletop Scent Air Machine With 750ml PET Bottle And AC Connection wholesale
    3000m³ Acrylic Tabletop Scent Air Machine With 750ml PET Bottle And AC Connection Description DQ3000A is a metal with acrylic cover scent machine, with desktop or HVAC Connection for 3000 cubic meters space. It’s with strict production process, elegant... more
    Brand Name:DanQ
    Model Number:DQ3000A
    Place of Origin:China

    3000m³ Acrylic Tabletop Scent Air Machine With 750ml PET Bottle And AC Connection

  • China PC Eco - Friendly UFO LED High Bay Light 150 Watt 120 Degree With Long Working Life wholesale
    60 90 120 degree PC eco-friendly 150 W LED High Bay Light with long working life Features: 1.Easy to install and use,secure and reliable. 2.Use die-casting aluminum alloy as main-body material. 3.Use high light transmittance toughened plastics as cover ... more
    Brand Name:Noke led
    Model Number:NK-HB-150W
    Place of Origin:guangdong ,china

    PC Eco - Friendly UFO LED High Bay Light 150 Watt 120 Degree With Long Working Life

  • China Customized 110kV 17.2kN Polymer Line Post Insulator With Flanges Coupling wholesale
    Polymer Line Post Insulator Features: 1. The silicone rubber housing of Polymer Line Post Insulator were taken shape by whole injection. It has good hydrophobicity, hydrophobicity migration and soil resistance, as well as excellent electrical insulation ... more
    Brand Name:LINE POWER
    Model Number:FZSW-110/17.2
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized 110kV 17.2kN Polymer Line Post Insulator With Flanges Coupling

  • China 300ml Insect Mosquito Cockroaches Killer Repellent Insecticide Aerosol Spray wholesale
    300ml Insect Mosquito Cockroaches Killer Repellent Insecticide Aerosol Spray Product Name: 300ml Insect Mosquito Cockroaches Killer Repellent Insecticide Aerosol Spray Active ingredient · 0.33% Tetramethrin · 0.19% Permethrin solvent oil-based or ... more
    Brand Name:ORO
    Model Number:300ml
    Place of Origin:China

    300ml Insect Mosquito Cockroaches Killer Repellent Insecticide Aerosol Spray

  • China The stock wholesale for precision mold core pins and sleeves in YIZE MOULD wholesale
    ... 25% to 45% of the total working hours. yizebts14 Category:Precision mold core insert Product name:precision mold core pins and sleeves Product size: customization Material:Japan(SKD11.SKD61.SKH51.S45C) USA... more
    Brand Name:YIZE
    Model Number:YIZE
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    The stock wholesale for precision mold core pins and sleeves in YIZE MOULD

  • China 0.03mm-0.20mm Thickness Customizable Self Adhesive Removable Protective Film wholesale
    Specifications for Self Adhesive Removable Protective Film Color Transparent,blue,white,black white or custom Adhesive 0.05N-8N/25mm or 5g-800g/25mm Tensile Strength 70Mpa Elongation >180% High Temperature 48 hours for 70degrees Low Temperature 6 hours ... more
    Brand Name:KINGREAL
    Model Number:D18101707
    Place of Origin:China

    0.03mm-0.20mm Thickness Customizable Self Adhesive Removable Protective Film

  • China Packing Plywood wholesale
    ...Face / Back : Okoume □ Bintangor □ Pine □ Poplar □ Birch □ Pencil cedar □ Grade : BB/CC □ C/D □ D/E □ E/F □ Core : Poplar core / Combi core / Hardwood core / Pine core / Birch core Glue : E0 glue, E1 glue , E2 glue , WBP glue , MR glue ... more
    Brand Name:plywood
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:FSC

    Packing Plywood

    WOOD GROUP
    [China]
  • China XTOOL PS90 OBD2 IMMO EEPROM Programmer Odometer Auto Diagnostic Scanner Tool wholesale
    Quick Details Type: Engine Analyzer Voltage: 12V Power: 29.6W Certification: ISO, CE Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: XTOOL Model Number: PS90 Warranty: 1 Years Product Name: PS90 OBD2 EEPROM Programmer Odometer Auto Diagnostic ... more
    Brand Name:XTOOL
    Model Number:PS90
    Place of Origin:china

    XTOOL PS90 OBD2 IMMO EEPROM Programmer Odometer Auto Diagnostic Scanner Tool

    Tianjin Xiamen Shenzhen
    [Shanghai,China]
Tell “z c t c t core” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0