• China Portable 808nm Diode laser Body Hair Removal Laser Diode Epilator Machine Beauty Equipment wholesale
    ...Diode laser Hair Removal Laser Diode Epilator Machine Beauty Equipment Overview Description Portable 808nm Diode laser Hair Removal Laser Diode Epilator Machine Beauty Equipment Voltage 110V-130V / 60Hz, 220V-240V / 50Hz Machine screen 8 inches touch screen Laser type Diode laser... more
    Brand Name:Renlang
    Model Number:RL-808B
    Place of Origin:China

    Portable 808nm Diode laser Body Hair Removal Laser Diode Epilator Machine Beauty Equipment

  • China Creative Personalized DIY Angel child Laser Engraved Metal Keyring Blank Promotion Gifts Custom Logo Steel KeyTags wholesale
    Product Describtion Creative Personalized DIY Angel child Laser Engraved Metal Keyring Blank Promotion Gifts Custom Logo Steel KeyTags Custom lapel pin details information as below: Product Name Keychain,Keyring,Key holder,Key tag,Key fob Material Zinc ... more
    Brand Name:Golden One
    Model Number:TK21
    Place of Origin:China

    Creative Personalized DIY Angel child Laser Engraved Metal Keyring Blank Promotion Gifts Custom Logo Steel KeyTags

  • China 120cm*60m HNU Agfa Film Outside Membrane And Hard Flange Head wholesale
    ...lasers and red laser Diode. It is suitable for image output for laser imagesetters with light sources from 630nm-670nm. Membrane: Inside Flange head: hard Size:18/20/22/24/36/42/50/60 Inch Model Ceres Plate Type Alliance far red film Spectral Sensitivity HeNe laser and red laser diode(630-... more
    Brand Name:AGFA
    Model Number:Agfa Recording HNU/HS Imagesetting
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    120cm*60m HNU Agfa Film Outside Membrane And Hard Flange Head

  • China 10G XFP CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver 40KM 1450~1610nm Duplex LC Port 3.3V wholesale
    ... Hot-pluggable XFP footprint, Built-in digital diagnos Maximum link length of 40km with SMF CWDM Cooled EML laser and PIN photodiode XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector No reference clock required Single +3.3V power supply Power ... more
    Brand Name:Olycom
    Model Number:OXSPLXG40D-Cxx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10G XFP CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver 40KM 1450~1610nm Duplex LC Port 3.3V

  • China Original Brocade 57-1000488-01 XBR-000498 Module 16G FC SFP+ LWL 10KM Duplex SMF Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...+ LWL 10KM Duplex SMF Optical Transceiver Parameters Fiber Type 16G Ethernet Connector Duplex LC receptacles Lasers and TIA VCSEL and PIN Tx Power -5~-1 dBm Rx Sensitivity -12 dBm Extinction Ratio 5.5 dB Power Consumption 1W Single Power ... more
    Brand Name:Brocade
    Model Number:57-1000487-01
    Place of Origin:Johor, Malaysia

    Original Brocade 57-1000488-01 XBR-000498 Module 16G FC SFP+ LWL 10KM Duplex SMF Optical Transceiver

  • China 1550nm SLED Laser Diodes Superluminescent Diodes Broadband Light Source wholesale
    1550nm SLED Laser Diodes,Superluminescent Diodes Broadband Light Source 1.SBK Series ELED Diodes Features Use high output power; 3dB bandwidth of >35nm; Industry-standard, 14-pins butterfly package; Operating Temperature -45~+70℃; SM fiber or PM fiber ... more
    Brand Name:Sintec Optronics
    Model Number:SBK Series
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm SLED Laser Diodes Superluminescent Diodes Broadband Light Source

  • China Laser Printing Laser Diode Semiconductor Chip 1.0W/A Emitter Size 94μm Wavelength 915nm wholesale
    Laser Printing Laser Diode Chip 1.0W/A Emitter Size 94μm Wavelength 915nm 915nm 10W COS Diode Laser Chip On Submount Design Chip on Submount COS Laser Diode employing AuSn bonding and P Down package with multiple advantages of high reliability, stable output power, high power, high efficiency, long lifetime and high compatibility, and are widely applied in the market.This chip on submount laser diode... more
    Brand Name:GaNova
    Place of Origin:Suzhou China
    Payment Terms:T/T

    Laser Printing Laser Diode Semiconductor Chip 1.0W/A Emitter Size 94μm Wavelength 915nm

  • China 635-685nm Red Laser 50um/105um/200um Multi Mode Fiber Laser Diode Coaxial/4-Pin/8-Pin/9-Pin/14-Pin Package wholesale
    ...Laser 50um/105um/200um Multi Mode Fiber Laser Diode Coaxial/4-Pin/8-Pin/9-Pin/14-Pin Package Product Details​: Model Number: XLP-635~XLP-685 Type: Multi Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Wavelength: 635-685nm Fiber Type: MMF Fiber Core: 50um/105um/200um Package Type: Coaxial/4-Pin/8-Pin/9-Pin/14-Pin... more
    Brand Name:XINLAND
    Model Number:XLP-635~XLP-685 Multi Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    Place of Origin:Xi'an Shaanxi China

    635-685nm Red Laser 50um/105um/200um Multi Mode Fiber Laser Diode Coaxial/4-Pin/8-Pin/9-Pin/14-Pin Package

    XINLAND LASER CO.,LTD
    [Shaanxi,China]
  • China CLA4603-085LF RF Diode Pin Single 45v 1.5 A 2 W 3-QFN 2x2 2Ohms wholesale
    ... is developed for use as a passive receiver protector in wireless or other RF systems. The diode limiter features low-insertion loss and low distortion. The SKY16602-632LF Module is integrated into a single Micro Lead-frame (... more
    Brand Name:Skyworks Solutions Inc.
    Model Number:CLA4603-085LF
    Minimum Order Quantity:50pcs

    CLA4603-085LF RF Diode Pin Single 45v 1.5 A 2 W 3-QFN 2x2 2Ohms

  • China Portable 808 nm Diode Laser Hair Removal Equipment , 808nm 600w laser diode 14*14mm2 wholesale
    ... and heat. The laser goes through the skin surface to reach the root of hair follicles; light can be absorbed and converted into heat damaged hair follicle tissue, so that ... more
    Brand Name:KES
    Model Number:MED-808
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Portable 808 nm Diode Laser Hair Removal Equipment , 808nm 600w laser diode 14*14mm2

  • China ODM 800W Triple Wavelength Diode Laser Diode Alexandrite Laser wholesale
    ...Diode Laser / 755 808 1064 Laser Diode Hair Removal working principle 1. The diode laser device uses wavelengths of 755nm 808nm 1064nm, which has a special effect on the melanocytes of the hair follicle without any damage to the surrounding tissue. 2. The laser... more
    Brand Name:GoldenLaser
    Model Number:GL090
    Place of Origin:BEIJING

    ODM 800W Triple Wavelength Diode Laser Diode Alexandrite Laser

  • China 1600W Triple Wave Platinum Titanium 808nm Laser Diode Hair Removal 755 808 1064 Diode Laser Machine wholesale
    ... powerful new golden welding laser module with German DILAS bars . Double water filters , only change filters per 6 months and 1 year. And some old filters in some machines need ... more
    Brand Name:ALYUSEN
    Model Number:AL001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1600W Triple Wave Platinum Titanium 808nm Laser Diode Hair Removal 755 808 1064 Diode Laser Machine

  • China Germany Bar 1200w 1600w Laser Diode 808nm Laser Hair Removal Machine wholesale
    ... treatment is the theory of selective photothermolysis, the machine issued 808nm laser, 808nm laser is easily absorbed without damaging the epidermis colored hair follicle, the energy of light emitted can be absorbed by the hair follicle pigmentation after more
    Brand Name:Zohonice
    Model Number:Y3
    Place of Origin:Beijing China

    Germany Bar 1200w 1600w Laser Diode 808nm Laser Hair Removal Machine

  • China Painless Portable Laser Diode 808nm Hair Removing Laser Machine High Power wholesale
    Painless Portable Laser Diode 808nm Hair Removing Laser Machine High Power ecer({videoId:"WreXEPMqfqs",videoId_local:"20191119_5dd3995e07722.local.mp4",idContainer:"#JeHTFlq"}) Specifications: Laser Type Diode Laser Laser Stacks Power 600W Wavelength (... more
    Brand Name:DepiMED
    Model Number:DepiMED
    Place of Origin:China (Designed in UK)

    Painless Portable Laser Diode 808nm Hair Removing Laser Machine High Power

  • China 405nm Laser diode UVFlatbed laser Engraver ,  Flatbed Engraving System , Textile Engraving Machine wholesale
    ...Laser diode UVFlatbed laser Engraver , Flatbed Engraving System , Textile Engraving Machine Quick detail: 1, Model: UV-F X*Y 2, Resolution: 360/720/1440dpi 3, Imaging Light Source: 405nm Laser diode 4, Engraving Speed: 8~15 min/m2(Laser 32/48/64 Channels) 5, Acceptable File Format: TIFF 6, Other name: Uv Flatbed laser engraver, Digital UV laser engraving system, Uv laser Flatbed Engraver. Blue-Flatbed UV Laser... more
    Brand Name:DOSUN
    Model Number:UV-F X*F
    Place of Origin:China

    405nm Laser diode UVFlatbed laser Engraver , Flatbed Engraving System , Textile Engraving Machine

  • China 190PCS Laser Diodes Hair Regrowth Machine 650nm Laser Hair Growth Treatment wholesale
    ... Brush Function Low-Level Laser Hair Growth and Thickening /Scalp Detection and so on Voltage AC 110 – 240V, 50/60Hz Package Size 102*54*47 cm ; 33KG Model: LL9 Laser Hair Treatment Principle Laser Hair Therapy is a non-chemical, more
    Brand Name:Lumsail
    Model Number:BS-LL9
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    190PCS Laser Diodes Hair Regrowth Machine 650nm Laser Hair Growth Treatment

  • China 2 Pin Laser Diode Hermetic High Power Laser Package wholesale
    ... field: Pump laser package Lead welding method: tin welding, gold wire bonding Nickel layer thickness: >3μm Gold layer thickness: >0.45μm Hermeticity: leak rate ≤≤1x10-3Pa.cm3/s (He) Insulation resistance: ≥1000MΩ (DC500V) Pin current: 16A(φ1.... more
    Brand Name:JOPTEC
    Place of Origin:HEFEI, CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:50 PCS

    2 Pin Laser Diode Hermetic High Power Laser Package

    JOPTEC LASER CO., LTD
    [Anhui,China]
  • China 3 Red Laser Diodes Laser Magnetic Therapy Machine With 10.4 Inch Screen wholesale
    ...Laser Diodes Laser Magnetic Therapy Machine "Laser magnetic physiotherapy" refers to a combination of two therapeutic modalities: laser therapy (also known as low-level laser therapy or LLLT) and magnetic therapy. These therapies are often used in physiotherapy and rehabilitation settings to treat a variety of musculoskeletal and pain-related conditions. Here's an overview of each component: Laser diodes... more
    Brand Name:GOMECY
    Model Number:GMS Laser Magnetic Therapy
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    3 Red Laser Diodes Laser Magnetic Therapy Machine With 10.4 Inch Screen

  • China Laser Diode 808 Hair Removal Machine Beauty Salon Equipment Medical wholesale
    ...), the matching of a specific wavelength of light and pulse duration to obtain optimal effect on a targeted tissue with minimal effect on surrounding tissue. Lasers can cause localized damage by selectively heating dark target matter, more
    Brand Name:Astiland
    Model Number:as-800p
    Place of Origin:Hunan, China

    Laser Diode 808 Hair Removal Machine Beauty Salon Equipment Medical

  • China JLSS-5HP Industrial Laser Chiller CO2 Laser Diode Laser Fiber Laser wholesale
    ...Laser Chiller CO2 Laser, Solid-State Laser, Diode Laser, Fiber Laser Product Description: The small water-cooled laser chiller is a device used for cooling laser equipment. It dissipates the heat generated by the laser through water cooling to ensure the stable operation of the laser. Typically, a small water-cooled laser... more
    Brand Name:JIALIS
    Model Number:JLSS-5HP
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    JLSS-5HP Industrial Laser Chiller CO2 Laser Diode Laser Fiber Laser

Tell “laser diode pin” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0